Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,896,945,420 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,896,945,420 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,896,945,420 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,896,945,420 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC.
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Nam Phong HD
04/08/2026 09:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC.
- Winning bidder: BAO HOANG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 09:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC has posted the request Repairing the boarding kitchen, replacing doors and windows in the office and classroom of Chi Lang Bac Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC with 2 bidding package.
04/08/2026 09:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC has posted the request Repairing the boarding kitchen, replacing doors and windows in the office and classroom of Chi Lang Bac Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC with 2 bidding package.
03/08/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC has posted the request Repairing the boarding kitchen, replacing doors and windows in the office and classroom of Chi Lang Bac Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC with 3 bidding package.
29/07/2026 08:55
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the boarding kitchen, replacing doors and windows in the office and classroom of Chi Lang Bac Kindergarten.
29/07/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for artificial grass, wooden tables and personal belongings cabinets of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ ĐỨC CƯỜNG
16/01/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC has posted the request Shop for artificial grass, wooden tables and personal belongings cabinets of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC with 1 bidding package.
16/01/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for the procurement package: Computer equipment, televisions, water heaters, speakers, amplifiers, microphones for Chi Lang Bac Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 14:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food and goods to serve the boarding kitchen for students of Chi Lang Bac Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NÔNG SẢN THÁI SƠN
29/10/2025 09:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC announced the results of the bid package Buy food, food, semi-boarding kitchen goods 2 years 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NÔNG SẢN THÁI SƠN
31/03/2025 13:32
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC publishes the plan Buy food, food and goods for semi-boarding kitchen for the secondary school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
31/03/2025 12:50
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC publishes the plan Buy food, food and goods for semi-boarding kitchen for the secondary school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
31/03/2025 12:45
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC publishes the plan Buy food, food and goods for semi-boarding kitchen for the secondary school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 16:49
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC publishes the plan Buy food, food and goods for semi-boarding kitchen for the secondary school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 16:46
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC announced the results of the bid package Renovating Chi Lang kindergarten (Do Dan village school site), Chi Lang commune, Que Vo town, Bac Ninh province. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG TRANG
31/12/2024 14:50
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC publishes the plan Approval of the plan to renovate Chi Lang commune kindergarten (Do Dan village school site), Chi Lang commune, Que Vo town, Bac Ninh province with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2024 14:46
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC announced the results of the bid package Buy music equipment, equipment to familiarize yourself with information technology and foreign languages .
- Winning bidder: SON TUNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2024 10:22
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC publishes the plan Buy music equipment, equipment to familiarize yourself with information technology and foreign languages with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 14:31
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating Chi Lang kindergarten with 5 bidding package .
10/12/2024 14:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC.
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Nam Phong HD
04/08/2026 09:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC.
- Winning bidder: BAO HOANG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 09:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC has posted the request Repairing the boarding kitchen, replacing doors and windows in the office and classroom of Chi Lang Bac Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC with 2 bidding package.
04/08/2026 09:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC has posted the request Repairing the boarding kitchen, replacing doors and windows in the office and classroom of Chi Lang Bac Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC with 2 bidding package.
03/08/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC has posted the request Repairing the boarding kitchen, replacing doors and windows in the office and classroom of Chi Lang Bac Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC with 3 bidding package.
29/07/2026 08:55
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the boarding kitchen, replacing doors and windows in the office and classroom of Chi Lang Bac Kindergarten.
29/07/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for artificial grass, wooden tables and personal belongings cabinets of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ ĐỨC CƯỜNG
16/01/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC has posted the request Shop for artificial grass, wooden tables and personal belongings cabinets of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC with 1 bidding package.
16/01/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for the procurement package: Computer equipment, televisions, water heaters, speakers, amplifiers, microphones for Chi Lang Bac Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 14:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food and goods to serve the boarding kitchen for students of Chi Lang Bac Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NÔNG SẢN THÁI SƠN
29/10/2025 09:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CHI LĂNG BẮC is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.