Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Cổ Đông as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 8.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,197,002,758 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,122,952,758 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Cổ Đông as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 8.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,197,002,758 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,122,952,758 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.76%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing machinery and office equipment
Computers and printers of Co Dong Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông.
- Winning bidder: SAO VIET INFORMATION TECHOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2026 09:43
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông has posted the request Decision approving the cost estimate and planning plan for the purchase of machinery, office equipment, computers and printers for Co Dong Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2026 15:00
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food and ingredients for boarding meals for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ LAN HƯƠNG
30/12/2025 16:55
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông has posted the request Providing food and ingredients for boarding meals for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông with 1 bidding package.
24/12/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food for sticky rice and glutinous rice for semi-boarding meals in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN VĂN HOA
08/09/2025 14:39
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Provide gas boiling for semi-boarding cooking of students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PT HƯNG VƯỢNG
06/09/2025 22:32
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Providing milk for semi-boarding meals of students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần chế biến sữa Ba Vì
06/09/2025 21:56
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Supply dry and fresh food for semi-boarding meals of students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP TUẤN MINH
06/09/2025 21:23
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Supply bottle-based drinking water for the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông.
- Winning bidder: TUAN CUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/09/2025 21:11
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông has posted the request The plan to select contractors of bidding packages for food, raw materials, fuel for semi-boarding meals in the school year 2025-2026 of shareholder kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông with 5 bidding package.
06/09/2025 20:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Cổ Đông announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Evaluation of Bidding Documents and LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: TAN DAI PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
24/05/2023 10:05
Trường mầm non Cổ Đông announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Preparation of Bid Documents, Bid Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: HUY HOANG CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/05/2023 09:55
Trường mầm non Cổ Đông announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of LCNT .
- Winning bidder: TAN DAI PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
24/05/2023 09:51
Trường mầm non Cổ Đông announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: HUY HOANG CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/05/2023 09:41
Trường mầm non Cổ Đông announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Procurement of desktop computers for Co Dong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
24/05/2023 09:20
Trường mầm non Cổ Đông announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: Procurement of desktop computers of Co Dong Kindergarten with 14 participating contractors .
16/02/2023 09:20
Trường mầm non Cổ Đông publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Procurement of desktop computers of Co Dong Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
09/02/2023 20:31
Trường mầm non Cổ Đông publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and supplies for Co Dong Kindergarten (central area) with 3 bidding package .
01/02/2023 09:20
Trường mầm non Cổ Đông announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment and supplies for Co Dong Kindergarten (central area) .
- Winning bidder: HUNG HUNG CONSTRUCTION & TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/01/2023 09:05
Trường mầm non Cổ Đông announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of equipment and supplies of Co Dong Kindergarten (central area) with 2 participating contractors .
29/12/2022 11:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing machinery and office equipment
Computers and printers of Co Dong Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông.
- Winning bidder: SAO VIET INFORMATION TECHOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2026 09:43
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông has posted the request Decision approving the cost estimate and planning plan for the purchase of machinery, office equipment, computers and printers for Co Dong Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2026 15:00
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food and ingredients for boarding meals for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ LAN HƯƠNG
30/12/2025 16:55
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông has posted the request Providing food and ingredients for boarding meals for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông with 1 bidding package.
24/12/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food for sticky rice and glutinous rice for semi-boarding meals in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN VĂN HOA
08/09/2025 14:39
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Provide gas boiling for semi-boarding cooking of students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PT HƯNG VƯỢNG
06/09/2025 22:32
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Providing milk for semi-boarding meals of students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần chế biến sữa Ba Vì
06/09/2025 21:56
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Supply dry and fresh food for semi-boarding meals of students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP TUẤN MINH
06/09/2025 21:23
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Supply bottle-based drinking water for the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông.
- Winning bidder: TUAN CUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/09/2025 21:11
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông has posted the request The plan to select contractors of bidding packages for food, raw materials, fuel for semi-boarding meals in the school year 2025-2026 of shareholder kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông with 5 bidding package.
06/09/2025 20:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Cổ Đông is an investor with 26 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.