Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Cổ Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.57 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,921,262,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,918,237,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Cổ Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.57 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,921,262,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,918,237,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường mầm non Cổ Thành Posted Development Investment Project Repairing classrooms, administrative buildings, building a dome for Co Thanh Kindergarten.
30/06/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành has posted the request Steps to prepare for project investment: Repairing classrooms, administrative buildings, building a dome for Co Thanh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành with 2 bidding package.
30/06/2026 14:08
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and repair of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ANH HUY HD
13/11/2025 08:27
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành has posted the request Renovating the meeting room of Co Thanh kindergarten. Category: Renovating the administrative house of Co Thanh kindergarten in the central area of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Purchasing liquefied petroleum gas for boarding activities in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN NGỌC SƠN
28/10/2025 09:19
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for package No. 02: Purchasing liquefied petroleum gas for boarding activities in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành with 1 bidding package.
27/10/2025 22:34
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for package No. 02: Purchasing liquefied petroleum gas for boarding activities in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành with 1 bidding package.
27/10/2025 22:27
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for package No. 02: Purchasing liquefied petroleum gas for boarding activities in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành with 1 bidding package.
27/10/2025 22:00
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Buy liquefied gas fuel of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN NGỌC SƠN
28/09/2025 10:47
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Food shopping
| Serving kitchen for sale
stay in the school year 2025-
2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BỮA ĂN HỌC ĐƯỜNG
28/09/2025 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Cổ Thành announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ANH HUY HD
14/02/2025 16:17
Trường mầm non Cổ Thành publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: renovating and repairing Co Thanh Kindergarten - Central Area - Co Thanh Ward (overcoming the consequences caused by Storm Yagi) with 1 bidding package .
14/02/2025 16:12
Trường mầm non Cổ Thành announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ANH HUY HD
14/02/2025 15:24
Trường mầm non Cổ Thành publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: renovating and repairing Co Thanh Kindergarten - Hoa Binh - Co Thanh Ward (overcoming the consequences caused by storm Yagi) with 1 bidding package .
14/02/2025 15:13
Trường mầm non Cổ Thành announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment to enhance the teaching and learning facilities of Co Thanh kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHÁNH HỘI
16/11/2023 14:38
Trường mầm non Cổ Thành announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to enhance facilities for teaching and learning of Co Thanh Kindergarten with 2 participating contractors .
07/07/2023 09:14
Trường mầm non Cổ Thành publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to enhance facilities for teaching and learning of Co Thanh Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
30/06/2023 08:58
Trường mầm non Cổ Thành publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to enhance facilities for teaching and learning of Co Thanh Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
27/06/2023 08:12
Trường mầm non Cổ Thành announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to enhance facilities for the school year 2022-2023 with 1 participating contractors .
25/12/2022 09:53
Trường mầm non Cổ Thành publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to enhance facilities for the school year 2022-2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
18/12/2022 09:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Cổ Thành Posted Development Investment Project Repairing classrooms, administrative buildings, building a dome for Co Thanh Kindergarten.
30/06/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành has posted the request Steps to prepare for project investment: Repairing classrooms, administrative buildings, building a dome for Co Thanh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành with 2 bidding package.
30/06/2026 14:08
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and repair of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ANH HUY HD
13/11/2025 08:27
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành has posted the request Renovating the meeting room of Co Thanh kindergarten. Category: Renovating the administrative house of Co Thanh kindergarten in the central area of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Purchasing liquefied petroleum gas for boarding activities in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN NGỌC SƠN
28/10/2025 09:19
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for package No. 02: Purchasing liquefied petroleum gas for boarding activities in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành with 1 bidding package.
27/10/2025 22:34
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for package No. 02: Purchasing liquefied petroleum gas for boarding activities in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành with 1 bidding package.
27/10/2025 22:27
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for package No. 02: Purchasing liquefied petroleum gas for boarding activities in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành with 1 bidding package.
27/10/2025 22:00
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Buy liquefied gas fuel of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN NGỌC SƠN
28/09/2025 10:47
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Food shopping
| Serving kitchen for sale
stay in the school year 2025-
2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BỮA ĂN HỌC ĐƯỜNG
28/09/2025 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Cổ Thành is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.