Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,296,812,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,296,812,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,296,812,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,296,812,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG H.T ĐẮK LẮK
06/07/2026 14:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN HƯNG
06/07/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR has posted the request Repairing and renovating fences (main points); Repair and renovate classrooms (school site in Dhă Prong village), Cu Ebur Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR with 2 bidding package.
01/07/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG M.T
17/03/2026 14:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Design Investigation of BVTC - Construction estimates of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 396
17/03/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR.
- Winning bidder: TOAN Y CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
17/03/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR has posted the request Cu Ebur Kindergarten; Category: Repair and renovation of fences (main points); Repair and renovate the classroom (School site in Dhă Prong village). of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR with 3 bidding package.
17/03/2026 14:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG VỮNG PHÁT
10/12/2025 09:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan
Project: Cu Ebur Kindergarten. Category: Painting and repairing old toilets, building new toilets, school grounds, gates, fences at village 7 school of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2025 09:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide meals and school meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year at CueBua Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR.
- Winning bidder: PHAM HOANG NHAT HA
24/10/2025 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR announced the results of the bid package Purchasing outdoor movement equipment systems at Cu Ebur Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder:
28/12/2023 15:18
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of outdoor movement equipment system at Cu Ebur Kindergarten with 1 participating contractors .
15/12/2023 10:55
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR publishes Tender Notice Procurement of outdoor movement equipment system at Cu Ebur Kindergarten in the form Shortened competitive offer .
12/12/2023 10:17
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR publishes the plan Procurement of equipment system Procurement of outdoor movement equipment system at Cu Ebur Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
12/12/2023 10:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG H.T ĐẮK LẮK
06/07/2026 14:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN HƯNG
06/07/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR has posted the request Repairing and renovating fences (main points); Repair and renovate classrooms (school site in Dhă Prong village), Cu Ebur Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR with 2 bidding package.
01/07/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG M.T
17/03/2026 14:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Design Investigation of BVTC - Construction estimates of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 396
17/03/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR.
- Winning bidder: TOAN Y CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
17/03/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR has posted the request Cu Ebur Kindergarten; Category: Repair and renovation of fences (main points); Repair and renovate the classroom (School site in Dhă Prong village). of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR with 3 bidding package.
17/03/2026 14:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG VỮNG PHÁT
10/12/2025 09:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan
Project: Cu Ebur Kindergarten. Category: Painting and repairing old toilets, building new toilets, school grounds, gates, fences at village 7 school of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2025 09:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide meals and school meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year at CueBua Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR.
- Winning bidder: PHAM HOANG NHAT HA
24/10/2025 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON CƯ ÊBUR is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.