Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,778,013,115 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,771,620,871 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,778,013,115 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,771,620,871 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc has posted the request Procurement and installation of air conditioning for Da Loc Primary School of the investor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc with 1 bidding package.
01/08/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc has posted the request Decision to approve LCNT plan of the investor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc with 1 bidding package.
01/08/2026 09:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc has posted the request Decision to approve LCNT plan of the investor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 18:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc has posted the request Adding computer equipment to Da Loc Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional equipment for the English room and classrooms of Da Loc Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ĐÌNH KHIÊM
17/07/2026 09:54
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc has posted the request Purchasing additional equipment for the English room and classrooms of Da Loc Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2026 14:01
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 Construction supervision consultancy for project: Repair and replacement of Da Loc Kindergarten doors of the investor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TM TÂN HƯNG
30/06/2026 08:54
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 Construction of Da Loc Kindergarten door repair and replacement project of the investor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc.
- Winning bidder: TOAN VUONG BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 08:51
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the Da Loc Kindergarten door repair and replacement project of the investor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc with 3 bidding package.
19/06/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Mạnh Hưng
09/05/2026 16:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
02/07/2024 17:18
Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2024 16:41
Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
16/06/2024 16:39
Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Strengthening facilities and repairing Da Loc Kindergarten with 7 bidding package .
13/06/2024 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc has posted the request Procurement and installation of air conditioning for Da Loc Primary School of the investor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc with 1 bidding package.
01/08/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc has posted the request Decision to approve LCNT plan of the investor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc with 1 bidding package.
01/08/2026 09:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc has posted the request Decision to approve LCNT plan of the investor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 18:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc has posted the request Adding computer equipment to Da Loc Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional equipment for the English room and classrooms of Da Loc Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ĐÌNH KHIÊM
17/07/2026 09:54
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc has posted the request Purchasing additional equipment for the English room and classrooms of Da Loc Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2026 14:01
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 Construction supervision consultancy for project: Repair and replacement of Da Loc Kindergarten doors of the investor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TM TÂN HƯNG
30/06/2026 08:54
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 Construction of Da Loc Kindergarten door repair and replacement project of the investor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc.
- Winning bidder: TOAN VUONG BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 08:51
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the Da Loc Kindergarten door repair and replacement project of the investor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc with 3 bidding package.
19/06/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Mạnh Hưng
09/05/2026 16:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Đa Lộc is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.