Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,679,502,491 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,665,685,204 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,679,502,491 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,665,685,204 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.82%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction supervision consultancy. of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRIỀU AN
04/12/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG DŨNG LÂM ĐỒNG
04/12/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction (Including contingency costs of VND 5,615,978) of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT HAI THÀNH VIÊN KHÁNH AN PHÁT
04/12/2025 10:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT has posted the request Repairing toilets, preventing leaks, tiling the main school, tiling the courtyard of Pang Tieng school, drilling wells of Da Nghit Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT with 3 bidding package.
04/12/2025 09:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on appraisal of request documents and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT.
- Winning bidder: Coong ty TNHH Bảo An Phát Lâm Đồng
11/12/2024 17:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG 412
11/12/2024 17:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Construction project management consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LÂM ĐỒNG
11/12/2024 17:18
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on construction supervision of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH LÂM ĐỒNG
11/12/2024 17:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Construction work: Repairing Da Nghit Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN PHONG NĐ
11/12/2024 17:14
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT has posted Tender Notice Contract package: Construction work: Repairing Da Nghit Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2024 07:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Consulting on appraisal of request documents and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Coong ty TNHH Bảo An Phát Lâm Đồng
11/12/2024 17:24
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG 412
11/12/2024 17:22
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Construction project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LÂM ĐỒNG
11/12/2024 17:18
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Consulting on construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH LÂM ĐỒNG
11/12/2024 17:16
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT publishes the plan Repair Da Nghit Kindergarten with 5 bidding package .
24/11/2024 11:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction supervision consultancy. of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRIỀU AN
04/12/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG DŨNG LÂM ĐỒNG
04/12/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction (Including contingency costs of VND 5,615,978) of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT HAI THÀNH VIÊN KHÁNH AN PHÁT
04/12/2025 10:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT has posted the request Repairing toilets, preventing leaks, tiling the main school, tiling the courtyard of Pang Tieng school, drilling wells of Da Nghit Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT with 3 bidding package.
04/12/2025 09:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on appraisal of request documents and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT.
- Winning bidder: Coong ty TNHH Bảo An Phát Lâm Đồng
11/12/2024 17:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG 412
11/12/2024 17:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Construction project management consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LÂM ĐỒNG
11/12/2024 17:18
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on construction supervision of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH LÂM ĐỒNG
11/12/2024 17:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Construction work: Repairing Da Nghit Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN PHONG NĐ
11/12/2024 17:14
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT has posted Tender Notice Contract package: Construction work: Repairing Da Nghit Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2024 07:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠ NGHỊT is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.