Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,242,941,060 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,182,376,460 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,242,941,060 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,182,376,460 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.43%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food for Da Ton Kindergarten in 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn.
- Winning bidder: HONG ANH SERVICES AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
07/09/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing gas for Da Ton Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG TUYÊN
06/09/2025 11:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn has posted the results of the bidding package Supply drinking water for Da Ton Kindergarten in 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HAI THÀNH VIÊN BẮC ÂU
06/09/2025 11:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn has posted the request Supplying drinking water, gas and food for Da Ton Kindergarten in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn with 3 bidding package.
06/09/2025 11:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn has posted the request Supplying drinking water, gas and food for Da Ton Kindergarten in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn with 3 bidding package.
06/09/2025 11:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying milk and products from milk for the Da Ton Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn.
- Winning bidder: MEGA MILKY COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2025 22:54
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn has posted the request Providing milk and dairy products for Da Ton Kindergarten in 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2025 22:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results of package No. 1 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
07/01/2024 23:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for package No. 1 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/01/2024 23:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement and installation of equipment and facilities for Da Ton Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn.
- Winning bidder: HONG NGOC TRADING AND SERVICE ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED
22/12/2023 23:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results of package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
07/01/2024 23:26
Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/01/2024 23:25
Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement and installation of equipment and facilities for Da Ton Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HONG NGOC TRADING AND SERVICE ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED
22/12/2023 23:29
Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Procurement and installation of equipment and facilities for Da Ton Kindergarten with 2 participating contractors .
19/12/2023 07:10
Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement and installation of equipment and facilities for Da Ton Kindergarten in the form Open bidding .
09/12/2023 00:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food for Da Ton Kindergarten in 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn.
- Winning bidder: HONG ANH SERVICES AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
07/09/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing gas for Da Ton Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG TUYÊN
06/09/2025 11:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn has posted the results of the bidding package Supply drinking water for Da Ton Kindergarten in 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HAI THÀNH VIÊN BẮC ÂU
06/09/2025 11:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn has posted the request Supplying drinking water, gas and food for Da Ton Kindergarten in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn with 3 bidding package.
06/09/2025 11:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn has posted the request Supplying drinking water, gas and food for Da Ton Kindergarten in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn with 3 bidding package.
06/09/2025 11:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying milk and products from milk for the Da Ton Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn.
- Winning bidder: MEGA MILKY COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2025 22:54
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn has posted the request Providing milk and dairy products for Da Ton Kindergarten in 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2025 22:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results of package No. 1 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
07/01/2024 23:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for package No. 1 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/01/2024 23:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement and installation of equipment and facilities for Da Ton Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn.
- Winning bidder: HONG NGOC TRADING AND SERVICE ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED
22/12/2023 23:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Đa Tốn is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.