Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Đông Hội as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 77.78%, Consultancy 22.22%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 38,935,278,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 38,841,818,444 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Đông Hội as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 77.78%, Consulting 22.22%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 38,935,278,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 38,841,818,444 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Đông Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Number 2: Provision of milk and dairy products for school meals during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường mầm non Đông Hội.
- Winning bidder: LHT SOLUTION NUTRITION COMPANY LIMITED
06/09/2026 07:42
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Đông Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 3: Supply of Gas for School Cafeteria Services, Academic Years 2026-2027 of the investor Trường mầm non Đông Hội.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI PETROLIMEX GAS COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2026 17:30
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Đông Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Provide drinking water for the regular operations of Donghui Kindergarten during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường mầm non Đông Hội.
- Winning bidder: AVIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2026 21:01
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Đông Hội has posted the request Provide drinking water for the regular operations of Donghui Kindergarten during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường mầm non Đông Hội with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 20:49
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Đông Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 1: Provision of food and raw materials for school meals during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường mầm non Đông Hội.
- Winning bidder: TPS VIET TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 15:57
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Đông Hội has posted the request Purchase of food, raw materials, milk products, and fuel to prepare meals for students at Donghui Kindergarten for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường mầm non Đông Hội with 3 bidding package.
04/09/2026 15:54
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Đông Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food and ingredients for semi -boarding meals in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Đông Hội.
- Winning bidder: TPS VIET TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/09/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Đông Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Provide fuel for semi -boarding meals in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Đông Hội.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI PETROLIMEX GAS COMPANY LIMITED
25/09/2025 10:50
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Đông Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Providing milk and dairy products for semi -boarding meals in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Đông Hội.
- Winning bidder: THU AN DEVELOPMENT SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/09/2025 10:21
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Đông Hội has posted the request Buy food, ingredients, and input fuel to perform meals for students of Dong Hoi Kindergarten in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Đông Hội with 3 bidding package.
25/09/2025 10:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Đông Hội announced the results of the bid package Milk shopping and dairy products in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THU AN DEVELOPMENT SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 11:09
Trường mầm non Đông Hội publishes the plan Milk shopping and dairy products in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2025 10:58
Trường mầm non Đông Hội announced the results of the bid package Food shopping for semi -boarding meals in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TPS VIET TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
27/02/2025 21:14
Trường mầm non Đông Hội publishes the plan Food shopping for semi -boarding meals in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/02/2025 21:06
Trường mầm non Đông Hội announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supervision consultant package 06 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH
16/07/2024 11:09
Trường mầm non Đông Hội announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Pacific
16/07/2024 10:57
Trường mầm non Đông Hội announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: LAND VINA CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2024 10:26
Trường mầm non Đông Hội announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
03/07/2024 11:09
Trường mầm non Đông Hội publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
24/06/2024 16:30
Trường mầm non Đông Hội announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder:
24/06/2024 09:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Đông Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Number 2: Provision of milk and dairy products for school meals during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường mầm non Đông Hội.
- Winning bidder: LHT SOLUTION NUTRITION COMPANY LIMITED
06/09/2026 07:42
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Đông Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 3: Supply of Gas for School Cafeteria Services, Academic Years 2026-2027 of the investor Trường mầm non Đông Hội.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI PETROLIMEX GAS COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2026 17:30
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Đông Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Provide drinking water for the regular operations of Donghui Kindergarten during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường mầm non Đông Hội.
- Winning bidder: AVIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2026 21:01
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Đông Hội has posted the request Provide drinking water for the regular operations of Donghui Kindergarten during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường mầm non Đông Hội with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 20:49
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Đông Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 1: Provision of food and raw materials for school meals during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường mầm non Đông Hội.
- Winning bidder: TPS VIET TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 15:57
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Đông Hội has posted the request Purchase of food, raw materials, milk products, and fuel to prepare meals for students at Donghui Kindergarten for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường mầm non Đông Hội with 3 bidding package.
04/09/2026 15:54
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Đông Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food and ingredients for semi -boarding meals in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Đông Hội.
- Winning bidder: TPS VIET TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/09/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Đông Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Provide fuel for semi -boarding meals in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Đông Hội.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI PETROLIMEX GAS COMPANY LIMITED
25/09/2025 10:50
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Đông Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Providing milk and dairy products for semi -boarding meals in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Đông Hội.
- Winning bidder: THU AN DEVELOPMENT SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/09/2025 10:21
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Đông Hội has posted the request Buy food, ingredients, and input fuel to perform meals for students of Dong Hoi Kindergarten in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Đông Hội with 3 bidding package.
25/09/2025 10:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Đông Hội is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Đông Hội is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Đông Hội is the investor of 9 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Đông Hội is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non Đông Hội has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Đông Hội is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.