Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,503,307,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,502,777,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,503,307,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,502,777,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Drink water of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH.
12/09/2025 20:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Gas supply of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH.
12/09/2025 20:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH.
12/09/2025 19:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Provide cakes of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH.
12/09/2025 19:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Provide milk powder of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH.
12/09/2025 19:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Provide food of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH.
12/09/2025 19:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Supply rice flour, noodles, noodles of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH.
12/09/2025 19:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Provide eggs of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH.
12/09/2025 19:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Providing vegetables, tubers, fruits, beans ... of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH.
12/09/2025 19:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Provide fresh food of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG THỊ ÁI
12/09/2025 18:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH publishes the plan Maintain and repair student restrooms with 4 bidding package .
01/08/2024 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Drink water of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH.
12/09/2025 20:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Gas supply of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH.
12/09/2025 20:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH.
12/09/2025 19:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Provide cakes of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH.
12/09/2025 19:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Provide milk powder of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH.
12/09/2025 19:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Provide food of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH.
12/09/2025 19:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Supply rice flour, noodles, noodles of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH.
12/09/2025 19:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Provide eggs of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH.
12/09/2025 19:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Providing vegetables, tubers, fruits, beans ... of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH.
12/09/2025 19:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Provide fresh food of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG THỊ ÁI
12/09/2025 18:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐỨC NINH is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.