Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,896,567,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,886,289,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,896,567,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,886,289,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh has posted the request Procurement of food and ingredients for the school kitchen of Gia Thinh Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2025 17:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing school milk for Gia Thinh Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHÍNH GẤM
30/10/2025 17:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh has posted the request Purchasing school milk for Gia Thinh Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food, food, raw materials for school kitchen for the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM QUANG TÌNH
28/10/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh has posted the request Procurement of food and ingredients for the school kitchen of Gia Thinh Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
28/10/2025 11:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh has posted the request Purchasing school milk for Gia Thinh Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
27/10/2025 15:03
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment to serve the teaching work of Gia Thinh Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
23/12/2024 09:09
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Purchasing equipment to serve the teaching work of Gia Thinh Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 17:22
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching work in 2024 of Gia Thinh Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2024 15:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of school supplies and equipment for the second time of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
27/12/2023 21:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment to serve the teaching work of Gia Thinh Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
23/12/2024 09:09
Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment to serve the teaching work of Gia Thinh Kindergarten with 2 participating contractors .
20/12/2024 09:03
Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh publishes Tender Notice Purchasing equipment to serve the teaching work of Gia Thinh Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
13/12/2024 17:22
Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching work in 2024 of Gia Thinh Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2024 15:09
Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Purchase of school supplies and equipment for the second time .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
27/12/2023 21:40
Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Purchasing new supplies, toys, and teaching equipment for Gia Thinh Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: PHUC VUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2023 21:39
Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh announced the results of the bidding package Purchase of school supplies and equipment for the second time with 1 participating contractors .
23/12/2023 09:06
Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Renovation and repair of leak-proof corrugated iron roofs, waterproofing classes 5C, 2A, 2B .
- Winning bidder: HOANG THINH BAO INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/12/2023 16:29
Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh publishes the plan Renovation and repair of leak-proof corrugated iron roofs, waterproofing classes 5C, 2A, 2B with 1 bidding package .
22/12/2023 16:23
Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh publishes Tender Notice Purchase of school supplies and equipment for the second time in the form Competitive Offer .
18/12/2023 20:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh has posted the request Procurement of food and ingredients for the school kitchen of Gia Thinh Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2025 17:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing school milk for Gia Thinh Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHÍNH GẤM
30/10/2025 17:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh has posted the request Purchasing school milk for Gia Thinh Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food, food, raw materials for school kitchen for the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM QUANG TÌNH
28/10/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh has posted the request Procurement of food and ingredients for the school kitchen of Gia Thinh Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
28/10/2025 11:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh has posted the request Purchasing school milk for Gia Thinh Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
27/10/2025 15:03
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment to serve the teaching work of Gia Thinh Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
23/12/2024 09:09
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Purchasing equipment to serve the teaching work of Gia Thinh Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 17:22
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching work in 2024 of Gia Thinh Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2024 15:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of school supplies and equipment for the second time of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
27/12/2023 21:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Thịnh is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.