Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,664,061,210 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,658,952,414 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,664,061,210 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,658,952,414 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package providing milk powder for Hoa Lan Kindergarten
School year 2025 - 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHÁT TRIỂN HƯNG PHÁT
03/10/2025 19:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the request Plan for contractor selection package supply of milk powder for Hoa Lan Kindergarten
School year 2025 - 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN with 1 bidding package.
03/10/2025 17:49
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the results of the bidding package Food supply (meat, fish, vegetables, etc.) to organize school meals for semi-boarding students, school year 2025-2026 of Hoa Lan Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN .
- Winning bidder: FRESCO FOODS JOINT STOCK
29/09/2025 13:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the request Providing food (meat, fish, vegetables; ...) to organize school meals for semi-boarding students, school year 2025-2026 of Hoa Lan Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN with 1 bidding package.
19/09/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NHÂN THỊNH
04/10/2023 17:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the results of the bidding package Technology economic Report of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN .
- Winning bidder: DONG THANH CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/09/2023 10:09
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN with the form Competitive Offer.
13/09/2023 14:49
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN .
- Winning bidder: GIA LOC PHU ARCHITECHTURE INVESTMENTS - CONSTRUCTION - CO.,LTD
13/09/2023 14:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare request documents, evaluate proposals of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN .
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/09/2023 14:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the request The plan for selecting contractors for the repair and renovation works of Hoa Lan Kindergarten (project preparation phase) of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN with 3 bidding package.
12/09/2023 11:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN announced the results of the bid package Technology economic Report .
- Winning bidder: DONG THANH CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/09/2023 10:09
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN announced the results of the bid package Verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: GIA LOC PHU ARCHITECHTURE INVESTMENTS - CONSTRUCTION - CO.,LTD
13/09/2023 14:26
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN announced the results of the bid package Prepare request documents, evaluate proposals .
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/09/2023 14:20
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN publishes the plan The plan for selecting contractors for the repair and renovation works of Hoa Lan Kindergarten (project preparation phase) with 3 bidding package .
12/09/2023 11:07
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN publishes the plan The plan for selecting contractors for the repair and renovation works of Hoa Lan Kindergarten (project preparation phase) with 3 bidding package .
12/09/2023 11:06
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: GIA LOC PHU ARCHITECHTURE INVESTMENTS - CONSTRUCTION - CO.,LTD
12/09/2023 10:51
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for Orchid Kindergarten project with 4 bidding package .
30/08/2023 09:32
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN announced the results of the bid package Technical and economic report .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG MY CONSTRUCTION & INVESTMENT CONSULTING CO., LTD
20/04/2023 13:44
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN announced the results of the bid package Verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN SAI GON CONSULTANTS INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGIES DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/04/2023 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package providing milk powder for Hoa Lan Kindergarten
School year 2025 - 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHÁT TRIỂN HƯNG PHÁT
03/10/2025 19:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the request Plan for contractor selection package supply of milk powder for Hoa Lan Kindergarten
School year 2025 - 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN with 1 bidding package.
03/10/2025 17:49
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the results of the bidding package Food supply (meat, fish, vegetables, etc.) to organize school meals for semi-boarding students, school year 2025-2026 of Hoa Lan Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN .
- Winning bidder: FRESCO FOODS JOINT STOCK
29/09/2025 13:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the request Providing food (meat, fish, vegetables; ...) to organize school meals for semi-boarding students, school year 2025-2026 of Hoa Lan Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN with 1 bidding package.
19/09/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NHÂN THỊNH
04/10/2023 17:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the results of the bidding package Technology economic Report of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN .
- Winning bidder: DONG THANH CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/09/2023 10:09
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN with the form Competitive Offer.
13/09/2023 14:49
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN .
- Winning bidder: GIA LOC PHU ARCHITECHTURE INVESTMENTS - CONSTRUCTION - CO.,LTD
13/09/2023 14:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare request documents, evaluate proposals of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN .
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/09/2023 14:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the request The plan for selecting contractors for the repair and renovation works of Hoa Lan Kindergarten (project preparation phase) of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN with 3 bidding package.
12/09/2023 11:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.