Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,774,134,720 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,666,951,720 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,774,134,720 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,666,951,720 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.25%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên thương mại và dịch vụ Gia Hưng
19/09/2025 08:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy milk of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN.
- Winning bidder: MEGA MILKY COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2025 08:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy extra supplies of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phạm Minh Sơn
19/09/2025 08:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy gas of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại và Dịch vụ Quảng Phong
19/09/2025 08:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the request Semi-boarding for students in the school year 2025-2026 at Hoa Lan Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN with 4 bidding package.
19/09/2025 08:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the request Semi-boarding for students in the school year 2025-2026 at Hoa Lan Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN with 4 bidding package.
18/09/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the results of the bidding package Teaching and learning to familiarize English communication skills with the participation of foreigners outside the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN.
- Winning bidder: E-Connect Quang Ninh Education Joint Stock Company
14/02/2025 10:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the results of the bidding package Educate life skills outside the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN.
- Winning bidder: E-Connect Quang Ninh Education Joint Stock Company
14/02/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the request Teaching and learning to familiarize English communication skills with the participation of foreigners outside the main hours at Hoa Lan Kindergarten in the school year 2024-2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN with 1 bidding package.
11/02/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the request Educate life skills after the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 at Hoa Lan Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN with 1 bidding package.
11/02/2025 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN announced the results of the bid package Teaching and learning to familiarize English communication skills with the participation of foreigners outside the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: E-Connect Quang Ninh Education Joint Stock Company
14/02/2025 10:50
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN announced the results of the bid package Educate life skills outside the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: E-Connect Quang Ninh Education Joint Stock Company
14/02/2025 10:48
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN publishes the plan Teaching and learning to familiarize English communication skills with the participation of foreigners outside the main hours at Hoa Lan Kindergarten in the school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
11/02/2025 10:13
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN publishes the plan Educate life skills after the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 at Hoa Lan Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
11/02/2025 10:10
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN announced the results of the bid package Shopping for goods .
- Winning bidder: TAN HUNG PHAT FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2024 14:43
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for goods with 2 participating contractors .
09/12/2024 09:06
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN publishes Tender Notice Shopping for goods in the form Competitive Offer .
03/12/2024 15:33
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN publishes Tender Notice Shopping for goods in the form Competitive Offer .
26/11/2024 15:46
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning at Hoa Lan Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 14:59
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Purchasing gas .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG PETROLIMEX GAS COMPANY LIMITED
18/01/2024 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên thương mại và dịch vụ Gia Hưng
19/09/2025 08:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy milk of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN.
- Winning bidder: MEGA MILKY COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2025 08:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy extra supplies of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phạm Minh Sơn
19/09/2025 08:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy gas of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại và Dịch vụ Quảng Phong
19/09/2025 08:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the request Semi-boarding for students in the school year 2025-2026 at Hoa Lan Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN with 4 bidding package.
19/09/2025 08:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the request Semi-boarding for students in the school year 2025-2026 at Hoa Lan Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN with 4 bidding package.
18/09/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the results of the bidding package Teaching and learning to familiarize English communication skills with the participation of foreigners outside the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN.
- Winning bidder: E-Connect Quang Ninh Education Joint Stock Company
14/02/2025 10:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the results of the bidding package Educate life skills outside the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN.
- Winning bidder: E-Connect Quang Ninh Education Joint Stock Company
14/02/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the request Teaching and learning to familiarize English communication skills with the participation of foreigners outside the main hours at Hoa Lan Kindergarten in the school year 2024-2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN with 1 bidding package.
11/02/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has posted the request Educate life skills after the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 at Hoa Lan Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN with 1 bidding package.
11/02/2025 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA LAN is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.