Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,761,360,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,737,638,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,761,360,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,737,638,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Supply of boiling gas of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa.
17/09/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Supplying drinking water of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THIÊN HÀ
17/09/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Provide cakes, caramel of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa.
- Winning bidder: HAIHA-KOTOBUKI COMPANY LIMITED
17/09/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 04: Providing milk of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Vũ Liễu
17/09/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Supply rice of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH TM và DV Hoàng Anh
17/09/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supply of pork of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ THỰC PHẨM VINH ANH
17/09/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Provides food, food, noodles, pho, beef, chicken, shrimp, crab, fish ..., vegetables, tubers, fruits, dried food ... of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa.
- Winning bidder: GREEN STAR FOOD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/09/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa has posted the request Procurement of food, food, input materials to provide meals for semi-boarding students in Hoa Sua Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa with 7 bidding package.
16/09/2025 22:58
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Khánh An
18/05/2021 16:36
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa has posted Tender Notice Package 5: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/04/2021 14:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Khánh An
18/05/2021 16:36
Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa announced the results of the bidding package Package 5: Supply and installation of equipment with 2 participating contractors .
22/04/2021 14:48
Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa publishes Tender Notice Package 5: Supply and installation of equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/04/2021 14:26
Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC KIÊN
07/04/2021 16:57
Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 4: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
28/03/2021 17:32
Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
18/03/2021 17:24
Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa publishes the plan Renovating, repairing and purchasing additional equipment for Hoa Sua Kindergarten with 5 bidding package .
06/03/2021 08:30
Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3- Construction of works in the form National competitive bidding .
17/07/2018 09:36
Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa publishes the plan Renovating and repairing Hoa Sua kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
17/07/2018 09:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Supply of boiling gas of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa.
17/09/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Supplying drinking water of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THIÊN HÀ
17/09/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Provide cakes, caramel of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa.
- Winning bidder: HAIHA-KOTOBUKI COMPANY LIMITED
17/09/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 04: Providing milk of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Vũ Liễu
17/09/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Supply rice of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH TM và DV Hoàng Anh
17/09/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supply of pork of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ THỰC PHẨM VINH ANH
17/09/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Provides food, food, noodles, pho, beef, chicken, shrimp, crab, fish ..., vegetables, tubers, fruits, dried food ... of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa.
- Winning bidder: GREEN STAR FOOD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/09/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa has posted the request Procurement of food, food, input materials to provide meals for semi-boarding students in Hoa Sua Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa with 7 bidding package.
16/09/2025 22:58
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Khánh An
18/05/2021 16:36
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa has posted Tender Notice Package 5: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/04/2021 14:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Hoa Sữa is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.