Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Hoa Thám as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,110,524,900 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,109,179,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Hoa Thám as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,110,524,900 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,109,179,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Supply of raw materials and fuel for boarding activities at Hoa Tham Kindergarten for summer school in 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám.
- Winning bidder: DUOC NGOC FOOD AGRICULTURAL COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2026 17:14
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the package: Providing raw materials for boarding activities at Hoa Tham Kindergarten for summer school in 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám has posted the results of the bidding package Providing raw materials and materials for semi-boarding activities at Hoa Tham Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám.
- Winning bidder: DUOC NGOC FOOD AGRICULTURAL COMPANY LIMITED
11/09/2025 11:31
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám has posted the request Bidding package: Supplying whole and materials for semi-boarding activities at Hoa Tham Kindergarten in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám with 1 bidding package.
10/09/2025 20:54
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of Hoa Tham Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Á Châu Hà Nội
13/06/2018 09:23
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of Hoa Tham Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/03/2018 18:09
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of Hoa Tham Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2018 21:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Hoa Thám announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of Hoa Tham Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Á Châu Hà Nội
13/06/2018 09:23
Trường mầm non Hoa Thám publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of Hoa Tham Kindergarten in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/03/2018 18:09
Trường mầm non Hoa Thám publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of Hoa Tham Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2018 21:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Supply of raw materials and fuel for boarding activities at Hoa Tham Kindergarten for summer school in 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám.
- Winning bidder: DUOC NGOC FOOD AGRICULTURAL COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2026 17:14
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the package: Providing raw materials for boarding activities at Hoa Tham Kindergarten for summer school in 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám has posted the results of the bidding package Providing raw materials and materials for semi-boarding activities at Hoa Tham Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám.
- Winning bidder: DUOC NGOC FOOD AGRICULTURAL COMPANY LIMITED
11/09/2025 11:31
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám has posted the request Bidding package: Supplying whole and materials for semi-boarding activities at Hoa Tham Kindergarten in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám with 1 bidding package.
10/09/2025 20:54
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of Hoa Tham Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Á Châu Hà Nội
13/06/2018 09:23
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of Hoa Tham Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/03/2018 18:09
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of Hoa Tham Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2018 21:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Hoa Thám is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.