Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,595,470,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,577,774,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,595,470,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,577,774,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package to buy food and input materials to provide school meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 at Hung Tien Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT TÂN
28/08/2025 22:59
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Shop milk shopping for Hung Tien Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: TAN VIET PHAP DEVELOPMENT TRADING PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2025 21:12
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến has posted the request Buy food and input materials to provide school meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 at Hung Tien Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2025 22:23
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến has posted the request Shop milk shopping for Hung Tien Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2025 20:02
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Hung Tien Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HDC
23/12/2024 15:44
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Hung Tien Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2024 09:27
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Hung Tien Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 14:44
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on verification of documents and results of LCNT of the investor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG NGỌC GIA PHÁT
06/12/2024 21:56
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Bid preparation consultancy and Bid evaluation of the investor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và đầu tư phát triển Trường Sơn
06/12/2024 21:54
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến has posted the request Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Hung Tien Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến with 3 bidding package.
06/12/2024 21:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Hung Tien Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HDC
23/12/2024 15:44
Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Hung Tien Kindergarten with 1 participating contractors .
18/12/2024 11:43
Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Hung Tien Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
12/12/2024 09:27
Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Hung Tien Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
09/12/2024 14:44
Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on verification of documents and results of LCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG NGỌC GIA PHÁT
06/12/2024 21:56
Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Bid preparation consultancy and Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và đầu tư phát triển Trường Sơn
06/12/2024 21:54
Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến publishes the plan Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Hung Tien Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
06/12/2024 21:51
Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment, toys and equipment - Hung Tien Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: VINASAGO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/01/2024 14:43
Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment, toys and equipment - Hung Tien Kindergarten with 2 participating contractors .
14/12/2023 14:14
Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment, toys and equipment - Hung Tien Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
07/12/2023 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package to buy food and input materials to provide school meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 at Hung Tien Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT TÂN
28/08/2025 22:59
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Shop milk shopping for Hung Tien Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: TAN VIET PHAP DEVELOPMENT TRADING PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2025 21:12
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến has posted the request Buy food and input materials to provide school meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 at Hung Tien Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2025 22:23
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến has posted the request Shop milk shopping for Hung Tien Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2025 20:02
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Hung Tien Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HDC
23/12/2024 15:44
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Hung Tien Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2024 09:27
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Hung Tien Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 14:44
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on verification of documents and results of LCNT of the investor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG NGỌC GIA PHÁT
06/12/2024 21:56
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Bid preparation consultancy and Bid evaluation of the investor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và đầu tư phát triển Trường Sơn
06/12/2024 21:54
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến has posted the request Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Hung Tien Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến with 3 bidding package.
06/12/2024 21:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Hùng Tiến is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.