Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 26 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,338,484,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,217,866,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,338,484,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,217,866,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy has posted the request Purchasing Funiki HSC12 gas-charged air conditioning units for the classrooms at Khánh Thủy Kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 14:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing supplies and equipment for Khánh Thủy kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐỒ CHƠI HOA TRẠNG NGUYÊN
10/08/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy has posted the request Purchasing supplies and equipment for Khánh Thủy kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food, food, raw materials for the school kitchen of Khanh Thuy Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Hương Lan Ninh Bình
30/09/2025 10:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy school milk for Khanh Thuy Kindergarten for the school year: 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC QUANG NINH BÌNH
26/09/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy has posted the request Buy school milk for Khanh Thuy Kindergarten for the school year: 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy with 1 bidding package.
23/09/2025 20:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy has posted the request Buy food, food, raw materials for the school kitchen of Khanh Thuy Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy with 1 bidding package.
23/09/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for preschool toy equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
24/03/2025 14:22
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy has posted the request Bidding contractor plan: Purchasing equipment, preschool toys in 2025 of the investor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 08:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on pricing the list of educational equipment procurement of the investor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET VALUATION COMPANY LTD
18/03/2025 15:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy announced the results of the bid package Shopping for preschool toy equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
24/03/2025 14:22
Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy publishes the plan Bidding contractor plan: Purchasing equipment, preschool toys in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 08:25
Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy announced the results of the bid package Consulting on pricing the list of educational equipment procurement .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET VALUATION COMPANY LTD
18/03/2025 15:37
Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy publishes the plan Consulting on pricing the list of educational equipment procurement with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2025 15:32
Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy announced the results of the bid package Purchase educational equipment and student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
26/12/2024 10:47
Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy announced the results of the bidding package Purchase educational equipment and student desks and chairs with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2024 10:31
Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy publishes Tender Notice Purchase educational equipment and student desks and chairs in the form Competitive Offer .
16/12/2024 15:45
Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
16/12/2024 15:08
Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/12/2024 15:06
Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy publishes the plan Purchase educational equipment and student desks and chairs with 3 bidding package .
13/12/2024 08:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy has posted the request Purchasing Funiki HSC12 gas-charged air conditioning units for the classrooms at Khánh Thủy Kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 14:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing supplies and equipment for Khánh Thủy kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐỒ CHƠI HOA TRẠNG NGUYÊN
10/08/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy has posted the request Purchasing supplies and equipment for Khánh Thủy kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food, food, raw materials for the school kitchen of Khanh Thuy Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Hương Lan Ninh Bình
30/09/2025 10:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy school milk for Khanh Thuy Kindergarten for the school year: 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC QUANG NINH BÌNH
26/09/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy has posted the request Buy school milk for Khanh Thuy Kindergarten for the school year: 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy with 1 bidding package.
23/09/2025 20:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy has posted the request Buy food, food, raw materials for the school kitchen of Khanh Thuy Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy with 1 bidding package.
23/09/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for preschool toy equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
24/03/2025 14:22
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy has posted the request Bidding contractor plan: Purchasing equipment, preschool toys in 2025 of the investor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 08:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on pricing the list of educational equipment procurement of the investor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET VALUATION COMPANY LTD
18/03/2025 15:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy is the owner of 24 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 20 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy is the owner of 26 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Khánh Thủy is an investor with 23 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.