Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 813,561,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 804,109,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 813,561,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 804,109,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food, food, ingredients for semi-boarding kitchen at Lang Phong Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thực phẩm Dương Cường
05/09/2025 09:05
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong has posted the request Procurement of food, food, ingredients for semi-boarding kitchen at Lang Phong Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VĂN HÓA VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ GIÁO DỤC MBH
16/12/2024 15:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong has posted the request Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 at Lang Phong Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong with 1 bidding package.
22/11/2024 09:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong.
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUC TMDV JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/11/2023 08:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase supplies, toys, and school property of Lang Phong Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong.
- Winning bidder: HA THANH EDUCATION EQUIPMENT AND TOYS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/11/2023 16:22
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong has posted Tender Notice Purchase supplies, toys, and school property of Lang Phong Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong with the form Competitive Offer.
20/10/2023 15:20
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong has posted the request Purchase supplies, toys, and school property of Lang Phong Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong with 3 bidding package.
27/09/2023 09:52
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong with the form Shortened competitive offer.
15/09/2023 08:52
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong with 3 bidding package.
14/09/2023 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong announced the results of the bid package Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VĂN HÓA VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ GIÁO DỤC MBH
16/12/2024 15:31
Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong publishes the plan Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 at Lang Phong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 09:25
Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUC TMDV JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/11/2023 08:23
Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong announced the results of the bid package Purchase supplies, toys, and school property of Lang Phong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH EDUCATION EQUIPMENT AND TOYS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/11/2023 16:22
Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong announced the results of the bidding package Purchase supplies, toys, and school property of Lang Phong Kindergarten with 1 participating contractors .
27/10/2023 16:11
Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong publishes Tender Notice Purchase supplies, toys, and school property of Lang Phong Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
20/10/2023 15:20
Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong publishes the plan Purchase supplies, toys, and school property of Lang Phong Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
27/09/2023 09:52
Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment with 2 participating contractors .
20/09/2023 09:46
Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment in the form Shortened competitive offer .
15/09/2023 08:52
Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment with 3 bidding package .
14/09/2023 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food, food, ingredients for semi-boarding kitchen at Lang Phong Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thực phẩm Dương Cường
05/09/2025 09:05
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong has posted the request Procurement of food, food, ingredients for semi-boarding kitchen at Lang Phong Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VĂN HÓA VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ GIÁO DỤC MBH
16/12/2024 15:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong has posted the request Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 at Lang Phong Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong with 1 bidding package.
22/11/2024 09:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong.
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUC TMDV JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/11/2023 08:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase supplies, toys, and school property of Lang Phong Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong.
- Winning bidder: HA THANH EDUCATION EQUIPMENT AND TOYS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/11/2023 16:22
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong has posted Tender Notice Purchase supplies, toys, and school property of Lang Phong Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong with the form Competitive Offer.
20/10/2023 15:20
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong has posted the request Purchase supplies, toys, and school property of Lang Phong Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong with 3 bidding package.
27/09/2023 09:52
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong with the form Shortened competitive offer.
15/09/2023 08:52
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment of the investor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong with 3 bidding package.
14/09/2023 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Lạng Phong is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.