Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 424,500,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 424,500,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 424,500,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 424,500,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing toys, teaching and learning equipment for Lien Co Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ.
- Winning bidder: LONG HUNG TOYS AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 10:18
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ has posted the request Bidding package: "Procurement of toys, teaching and learning equipment for Lien Co Kindergarten" of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2024 10:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and main equipment list to serve teaching and professional activities at Lien Co Kindergarten, Huu Lung Town, Huu Lung District of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị giáo dục và Công nghệ Đào Đạt
31/08/2018 15:53
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment and list of main equipment for teaching and professional activities of Lien Co Kindergarten, Huu Lung town, Huu Lung district of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/07/2018 17:12
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ has posted the request Procurement of equipment and list of main equipment for teaching and professional activities of Lien Co Kindergarten, Huu Lung town, Huu Lung district of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2018 10:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing toys, teaching and learning equipment for Lien Co Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: LONG HUNG TOYS AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 10:18
Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ publishes the plan Bidding package: "Procurement of toys, teaching and learning equipment for Lien Co Kindergarten" with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2024 10:14
Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and main equipment list to serve teaching and professional activities at Lien Co Kindergarten, Huu Lung Town, Huu Lung District .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị giáo dục và Công nghệ Đào Đạt
31/08/2018 15:53
Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment and list of main equipment for teaching and professional activities of Lien Co Kindergarten, Huu Lung town, Huu Lung district in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/07/2018 17:12
Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and list of main equipment for teaching and professional activities of Lien Co Kindergarten, Huu Lung town, Huu Lung district with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2018 10:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing toys, teaching and learning equipment for Lien Co Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ.
- Winning bidder: LONG HUNG TOYS AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 10:18
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ has posted the request Bidding package: "Procurement of toys, teaching and learning equipment for Lien Co Kindergarten" of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2024 10:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and main equipment list to serve teaching and professional activities at Lien Co Kindergarten, Huu Lung Town, Huu Lung District of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị giáo dục và Công nghệ Đào Đạt
31/08/2018 15:53
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment and list of main equipment for teaching and professional activities of Lien Co Kindergarten, Huu Lung town, Huu Lung district of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/07/2018 17:12
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ has posted the request Procurement of equipment and list of main equipment for teaching and professional activities of Lien Co Kindergarten, Huu Lung town, Huu Lung district of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2018 10:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Liên Cơ is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.