Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Liên Hào as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,031,839,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,011,938,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Liên Hào as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,031,839,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,011,938,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Liên Hào has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work of the investor Trường mầm non Liên Hào.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Rạng Đông
15/09/2021 10:29
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Liên Hào has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work of the investor Trường mầm non Liên Hào with the form National competitive bidding.
15/07/2021 12:14
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Liên Hào has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work of the investor Trường mầm non Liên Hào with the form National competitive bidding.
01/06/2021 23:16
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Liên Hào has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and renovating Lien Hao kindergarten, Kien Thiet commune; Category: 1-storey classroom building (2-storey design foundation) of the investor Trường mầm non Liên Hào with 5 bidding package.
25/05/2021 16:53
Trường mầm non Liên Hào Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and renovating Lien Hao kindergarten, Kien Thiet commune; Category: 1-storey classroom building (2-storey design foundation).
25/05/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Liên Hào announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Rạng Đông
15/09/2021 10:29
Trường mầm non Liên Hào announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
26/07/2021 10:33
Trường mầm non Liên Hào publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
15/07/2021 12:14
Trường mầm non Liên Hào announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
12/06/2021 11:38
Trường mầm non Liên Hào publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
01/06/2021 23:16
Trường mầm non Liên Hào publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and renovating Lien Hao kindergarten, Kien Thiet commune; Category: 1-storey classroom building (2-storey design foundation) with 5 bidding package .
25/05/2021 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Liên Hào has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work of the investor Trường mầm non Liên Hào.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Rạng Đông
15/09/2021 10:29
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Liên Hào has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work of the investor Trường mầm non Liên Hào with the form National competitive bidding.
15/07/2021 12:14
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Liên Hào has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work of the investor Trường mầm non Liên Hào with the form National competitive bidding.
01/06/2021 23:16
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Liên Hào has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and renovating Lien Hao kindergarten, Kien Thiet commune; Category: 1-storey classroom building (2-storey design foundation) of the investor Trường mầm non Liên Hào with 5 bidding package.
25/05/2021 16:53
Trường mầm non Liên Hào Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and renovating Lien Hao kindergarten, Kien Thiet commune; Category: 1-storey classroom building (2-storey design foundation).
25/05/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Liên Hào is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Liên Hào is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Liên Hào is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Liên Hào is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non Liên Hào has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Liên Hào is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.