Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,562,530,992 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,558,788,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,562,530,992 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,558,788,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovation, repair, replacement, windows, doors, 2-story classroom building of Lien Nghia kindergarten, Van Giang commune, Hung Yen province of the investor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa with 3 bidding package.
15/06/2026 17:27
Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa Posted Development Investment Project Renovation, repair, replacement, windows, doors, 2-story classroom building of Lien Nghia kindergarten, Van Giang commune, Hung Yen province.
15/06/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of facilities for Lien Nghia Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Trà
27/12/2025 17:18
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa has posted the request Procurement of facilities for Lien Nghia Kindergarten in 2025 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2025 17:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: The whole construction part of the investor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: MYTECH VIET NAM INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 16:32
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa has posted Tender Notice Package 04: The whole construction part of the investor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa with the form Open bidding.
20/05/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the implementation phase of the project: Repair and strengthen facilities for Lien Nghia Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa with 4 bidding package.
17/05/2025 12:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: COMPA TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: THUAN THIEN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY WORKS COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 16:34
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa with the form Open bidding.
28/11/2024 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the implementation phase of the project: Repair and strengthen facilities for Lien Nghia Kindergarten with 4 bidding package .
17/05/2025 12:08
Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: COMPA TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2024 16:36
Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: THUAN THIEN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY WORKS COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 16:34
Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
07/12/2024 15:25
Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
28/11/2024 15:22
Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the bidding package of the project: Repair and maintenance of Lien Nghia Kindergarten with 5 bidding package .
23/11/2024 16:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovation, repair, replacement, windows, doors, 2-story classroom building of Lien Nghia kindergarten, Van Giang commune, Hung Yen province of the investor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa with 3 bidding package.
15/06/2026 17:27
Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa Posted Development Investment Project Renovation, repair, replacement, windows, doors, 2-story classroom building of Lien Nghia kindergarten, Van Giang commune, Hung Yen province.
15/06/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of facilities for Lien Nghia Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Trà
27/12/2025 17:18
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa has posted the request Procurement of facilities for Lien Nghia Kindergarten in 2025 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2025 17:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: The whole construction part of the investor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: MYTECH VIET NAM INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 16:32
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa has posted Tender Notice Package 04: The whole construction part of the investor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa with the form Open bidding.
20/05/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the implementation phase of the project: Repair and strengthen facilities for Lien Nghia Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa with 4 bidding package.
17/05/2025 12:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: COMPA TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: THUAN THIEN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY WORKS COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 16:34
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa with the form Open bidding.
28/11/2024 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Liên Nghĩa is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.