Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Long Lanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,455,873,233 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,452,233,303 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Long Lanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,455,873,233 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,452,233,303 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Long Lanh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender number 03: Construction of the Long Lanh Kindergarten:
Upgrade and repair work. of the investor Trường mầm non Long Lanh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TCCG XD Mái Lá 68
05/09/2026 17:04
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Long Lanh has posted the results of the bidding package Bid number 02: Construction Supervision Consulting Services: Renovation of Long Lan Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Long Lanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG LAM NGUYÊN
05/09/2026 16:59
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Long Lanh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Consulting Services for Construction Project Management: Upgrade and Repair of Long Lan Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Long Lanh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tiến Phát Lạc Dương
05/09/2026 16:55
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Long Lanh has posted the request Upgrading and repairing the Long Lanh Kindergarten. of the investor Trường mầm non Long Lanh with 3 bidding package.
05/09/2026 16:40
Trường mầm non Long Lanh Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and repairing the Long Lanh Kindergarten.
05/09/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Long Lanh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction project management bidding package: Upgrading the fire prevention and fighting system at Long Lanh kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Long Lanh.
- Winning bidder: HA PHAT THINH LIMITED COMPANY
17/12/2025 19:51
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Long Lanh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction contract package: Upgrading the fire prevention and fighting system at Long Lanh kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Long Lanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH TÂM AN
17/12/2025 19:50
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Long Lanh has posted the results of the bidding package Project construction supervision consulting package: Upgrading the fire prevention and fighting system at Long Lanh kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Long Lanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LÂM ĐỒNG
17/12/2025 19:48
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Long Lanh has posted the request Upgrading the fire prevention and fighting system at Long Lanh kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Long Lanh with 3 bidding package.
17/12/2025 19:45
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Long Lanh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường mầm non Long Lanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG KHOA GROUP
14/10/2025 08:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Long Lanh announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LÂM ĐỒNG
16/11/2024 10:34
Trường mầm non Long Lanh announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN PHONG NĐ
16/11/2024 10:32
Trường mầm non Long Lanh announced the results of the bid package The consulting service package for reviewing tender documents and evaluating the results of contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: Coong ty TNHH Bảo An Phát Lâm Đồng
06/11/2024 15:13
Trường mầm non Long Lanh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Consulting on preparing request documents and evaluating proposal documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG 412
06/11/2024 15:11
Trường mầm non Long Lanh publishes the plan Repairing Long Lanh kindergarten with 5 bidding package .
06/11/2024 13:42
Trường mầm non Long Lanh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bidding documents for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG 412
02/08/2024 15:29
Trường mầm non Long Lanh announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: Coong ty TNHH Bảo An Phát Lâm Đồng
02/08/2024 15:27
Trường mầm non Long Lanh publishes the plan Repairing Long Lanh kindergarten with 5 bidding package .
02/08/2024 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Long Lanh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender number 03: Construction of the Long Lanh Kindergarten:
Upgrade and repair work. of the investor Trường mầm non Long Lanh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TCCG XD Mái Lá 68
05/09/2026 17:04
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Long Lanh has posted the results of the bidding package Bid number 02: Construction Supervision Consulting Services: Renovation of Long Lan Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Long Lanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG LAM NGUYÊN
05/09/2026 16:59
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Long Lanh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Consulting Services for Construction Project Management: Upgrade and Repair of Long Lan Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Long Lanh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tiến Phát Lạc Dương
05/09/2026 16:55
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Long Lanh has posted the request Upgrading and repairing the Long Lanh Kindergarten. of the investor Trường mầm non Long Lanh with 3 bidding package.
05/09/2026 16:40
Trường mầm non Long Lanh Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and repairing the Long Lanh Kindergarten.
05/09/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Long Lanh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction project management bidding package: Upgrading the fire prevention and fighting system at Long Lanh kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Long Lanh.
- Winning bidder: HA PHAT THINH LIMITED COMPANY
17/12/2025 19:51
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Long Lanh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction contract package: Upgrading the fire prevention and fighting system at Long Lanh kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Long Lanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH TÂM AN
17/12/2025 19:50
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Long Lanh has posted the results of the bidding package Project construction supervision consulting package: Upgrading the fire prevention and fighting system at Long Lanh kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Long Lanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LÂM ĐỒNG
17/12/2025 19:48
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Long Lanh has posted the request Upgrading the fire prevention and fighting system at Long Lanh kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Long Lanh with 3 bidding package.
17/12/2025 19:45
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Long Lanh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường mầm non Long Lanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG KHOA GROUP
14/10/2025 08:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Long Lanh is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Long Lanh is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Long Lanh is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Long Lanh is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non Long Lanh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Long Lanh is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.