Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm Non Lục Hồn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,911,585,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,189,632,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm Non Lục Hồn as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,911,585,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,189,632,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.10%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lục Hồn has posted the results of the bidding package Provision of food, supplies, and consumables for school cafeterias serving students during the academic years 2026-2027. of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lục Hồn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LƯƠNG HẢI DƯƠNG
29/08/2026 21:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lục Hồn has posted the request Provision of food, supplies, and consumables for the school cafeteria serving students in the 2026-2027 academic year at Lục Hồn Kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lục Hồn with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 21:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lục Hồn has posted the request Provision of food, supplies, and consumables for the school cafeteria serving students in the 2026-2027 academic year at Lục Hồn Kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lục Hồn with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 21:04
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lục Hồn has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing educational supplies for the 2026-2027 school year at Luc Hon Kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lục Hồn.
- Winning bidder: ĐIỆN MÁY TIẾN THÀNH
28/08/2026 22:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lục Hồn has posted the request Purchasing educational supplies for the 2026-2027 school year at Luc Hon Kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lục Hồn with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 20:48
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lục Hồn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy milk for children to drink at Luc Hon Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lục Hồn.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/02/2026 14:08
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lục Hồn has posted Tender Notice Buy milk for children to drink at Luc Hon Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lục Hồn with the form Competitive Offer.
05/02/2026 13:59
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lục Hồn has posted Tender Notice Buy milk for children to drink at Luc Hon Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lục Hồn with the form Competitive Offer.
04/02/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lục Hồn has posted the request Buy milk for children to drink at Luc Hon Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lục Hồn with 1 bidding package.
03/02/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lục Hồn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing fuel for boarding kitchens for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lục Hồn.
- Winning bidder: Ngô Tiến Vĩnh
28/01/2026 16:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Lục Hồn is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Lục Hồn is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Lục Hồn is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm Non Lục Hồn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Lục Hồn is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.