Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Mông Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 26 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,704,148,323 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,318,461,318 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Mông Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,704,148,323 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,318,461,318 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.60%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương has posted the request Project: High-rise classroom PH2 (Asset code: 0110203); Schoolhouse, 3-storey Schoolhouse PH1, High-rise Schoolhouse PH2 (Asset code: 0110204) and 2-storey schoolhouse + function room 2013, Dong Mo PH House (Asset code: 0110205); Category: Repair of fences, floors, yards and electricity and water systems in 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỖ THỊ XUÂN
27/03/2026 09:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương with 1 bidding package.
23/03/2026 10:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing drinking milk for students of Mong Duong Kindergarten and assigned private preschool class groups in 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚC QN
10/03/2026 16:25
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing drinking milk for students of Mong Duong Kindergarten and assigned private preschool class groups in 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
05/02/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương.
- Winning bidder: STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/02/2026 15:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương has posted the request Providing drinking milk for children at Mong Duong Kindergarten and assigned private preschool groups in 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương with 2 bidding package.
05/02/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Providing food for boarding children at Mong Duong Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần dịch vụ thương mại và chế biến thực phẩm HDT
26/11/2025 15:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương has posted the request Providing food for boarding children at Mong Duong Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương with 1 bidding package.
24/11/2025 19:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supplying materials for cleaning of the investor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần dịch vụ thương mại và chế biến thực phẩm HDT
08/11/2025 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Mông Dương publishes the plan Procurement of goods organized semi -boarding services of Mong Duong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2025 14:47
Trường Mầm non Mông Dương publishes the plan Buy goods for semi -boarding services of Mong Duong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2025 10:56
Trường Mầm non Mông Dương publishes the plan Procurement of goods organized semi-boarding services of Mong Duong Kindergarten in the school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2025 10:33
Trường Mầm non Mông Dương announced the results of the bid package Buy food for semi -boarding services .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI CHĂN NUÔI GIA SÚC GIA CẦM THỦY HẢI SẢN HƯƠNG THẮNG
01/04/2025 16:19
Trường Mầm non Mông Dương announced the results of the bid package Buy fuel (GA) for semi -boarding services .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 1 THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ PHÁT TRIỂN THANH BÌNH
01/04/2025 15:43
Trường Mầm non Mông Dương publishes the plan Procurement of goods organized semi -boarding services of Mong Duong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2025 23:18
Trường Mầm non Mông Dương publishes the plan Procurement of goods organized semi -boarding services of Mong Duong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2025 23:04
Trường Mầm non Mông Dương publishes the plan Procurement of goods organized semi -boarding services of Mong Duong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2025 22:51
Trường Mầm non Mông Dương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN QUY HOẠCH VÀ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG CẨM PHẢ
16/12/2024 22:44
Trường Mầm non Mông Dương announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CAM PHA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT LIMITED COMPANY
15/12/2024 22:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương has posted the request Project: High-rise classroom PH2 (Asset code: 0110203); Schoolhouse, 3-storey Schoolhouse PH1, High-rise Schoolhouse PH2 (Asset code: 0110204) and 2-storey schoolhouse + function room 2013, Dong Mo PH House (Asset code: 0110205); Category: Repair of fences, floors, yards and electricity and water systems in 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỖ THỊ XUÂN
27/03/2026 09:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương with 1 bidding package.
23/03/2026 10:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing drinking milk for students of Mong Duong Kindergarten and assigned private preschool class groups in 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚC QN
10/03/2026 16:25
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing drinking milk for students of Mong Duong Kindergarten and assigned private preschool class groups in 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
05/02/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương.
- Winning bidder: STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/02/2026 15:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương has posted the request Providing drinking milk for children at Mong Duong Kindergarten and assigned private preschool groups in 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương with 2 bidding package.
05/02/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Providing food for boarding children at Mong Duong Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần dịch vụ thương mại và chế biến thực phẩm HDT
26/11/2025 15:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương has posted the request Providing food for boarding children at Mong Duong Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương with 1 bidding package.
24/11/2025 19:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supplying materials for cleaning of the investor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần dịch vụ thương mại và chế biến thực phẩm HDT
08/11/2025 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương is the owner of 20 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương is the investor of 3 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương is the owner of 26 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Mông Dương is an investor with 24 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.