Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 605,745,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 559,472,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 605,745,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 559,472,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.64%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement new general education programs for NGAN SINH Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín.
- Winning bidder: Nông Thị Hương
27/09/2025 08:33
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement new general education programs for NGAN SINH Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín with 1 bidding package.
26/09/2025 14:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase, supplies, toys and minimum teaching equipment for preschool education of the investor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐỊNH OANH
25/10/2024 09:54
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín has posted Tender Notice Purchase, supplies, toys and minimum teaching equipment for preschool education of the investor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín with the form Competitive Offer.
13/08/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín has posted the request Purchase, supplies, toys and minimum teaching equipment for preschool education of the investor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín with 3 bidding package.
29/07/2024 16:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and minimum teaching equipment for kindergarten classes to implement Early Childhood Education for 4-year-old children at Kindergarten in Nan Sin commune, Si Ma Cai district of the investor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín.
- Winning bidder: LAO CAI BOOKS AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2024 10:40
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín has posted Tender Notice Procurement of assets and minimum teaching equipment for kindergarten classes to implement Early Childhood Education for 4-year-old children at Kindergarten in Nan Sin commune, Si Ma Cai district of the investor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín with the form Competitive Offer.
01/12/2023 11:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín has posted the request Procurement of assets and minimum teaching equipment for kindergarten classes to implement Early Childhood Education for 4-year-old children at Kindergarten in Nan Sin commune, Si Ma Cai district of the investor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín with 1 bidding package.
01/12/2023 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín announced the results of the bid package Purchase, supplies, toys and minimum teaching equipment for preschool education .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐỊNH OANH
25/10/2024 09:54
Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín announced the results of the bidding package Shopping, aids, toys for minimum teaching equipment for preschool education with 3 participating contractors .
20/08/2024 10:49
Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín publishes Tender Notice Purchase, supplies, toys and minimum teaching equipment for preschool education in the form Competitive Offer .
13/08/2024 10:42
Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín publishes the plan Purchase, supplies, toys and minimum teaching equipment for preschool education with 3 bidding package .
29/07/2024 16:24
Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and minimum teaching equipment for kindergarten classes to implement Early Childhood Education for 4-year-old children at Kindergarten in Nan Sin commune, Si Ma Cai district .
- Winning bidder: LAO CAI BOOKS AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2024 10:40
Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and minimum teaching equipment for kindergarten classes to implement Early Childhood Education for 4-year-old children at Kindergarten in Nan Sin commune, Si Ma Cai district with 3 participating contractors .
08/12/2023 14:48
Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín publishes Tender Notice Procurement of assets and minimum teaching equipment for kindergarten classes to implement Early Childhood Education for 4-year-old children at Kindergarten in Nan Sin commune, Si Ma Cai district in the form Competitive Offer .
01/12/2023 11:34
Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín publishes the plan Procurement of assets and minimum teaching equipment for kindergarten classes to implement Early Childhood Education for 4-year-old children at Kindergarten in Nan Sin commune, Si Ma Cai district with 1 bidding package .
01/12/2023 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement new general education programs for NGAN SINH Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín.
- Winning bidder: Nông Thị Hương
27/09/2025 08:33
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement new general education programs for NGAN SINH Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín with 1 bidding package.
26/09/2025 14:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase, supplies, toys and minimum teaching equipment for preschool education of the investor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐỊNH OANH
25/10/2024 09:54
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín has posted Tender Notice Purchase, supplies, toys and minimum teaching equipment for preschool education of the investor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín with the form Competitive Offer.
13/08/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín has posted the request Purchase, supplies, toys and minimum teaching equipment for preschool education of the investor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín with 3 bidding package.
29/07/2024 16:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and minimum teaching equipment for kindergarten classes to implement Early Childhood Education for 4-year-old children at Kindergarten in Nan Sin commune, Si Ma Cai district of the investor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín.
- Winning bidder: LAO CAI BOOKS AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2024 10:40
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín has posted Tender Notice Procurement of assets and minimum teaching equipment for kindergarten classes to implement Early Childhood Education for 4-year-old children at Kindergarten in Nan Sin commune, Si Ma Cai district of the investor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín with the form Competitive Offer.
01/12/2023 11:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín has posted the request Procurement of assets and minimum teaching equipment for kindergarten classes to implement Early Childhood Education for 4-year-old children at Kindergarten in Nan Sin commune, Si Ma Cai district of the investor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín with 1 bidding package.
01/12/2023 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Nàn Sín is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.