Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,075,657,375 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,057,602,548 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,075,657,375 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,057,602,548 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.44%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan.
- Winning bidder: AN PHUOC DESIGN CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 14:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision cost of the investor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG NGHỆ MÊ KÔNG
22/07/2026 09:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of preparing documents requesting evaluation of proposals for construction bidding packages of the investor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan.
- Winning bidder: H.M INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2026 09:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan has posted the request Project contractor selection plan for project implementation phase
Repair and renovate Ngoc Lan Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan with 3 bidding package.
22/07/2026 09:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan has posted the request Project contractor selection plan for project implementation phase
Repair and renovate Ngoc Lan Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan with 3 bidding package.
20/07/2026 15:11
Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan Posted Development Investment Project Repair and renovate Ngoc Lan Kindergarten.
20/07/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Công trình DTT
08/06/2026 12:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy for design verification and estimation of the investor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ HƯNG PHÁT
08/06/2026 12:12
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BẢO CHÂU
08/06/2026 12:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan has posted the request contractor selection plan to repair and renovate Ngoc Lan Kindergarten. (Investment preparation stage) of the investor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan with 3 bidding package.
08/06/2026 12:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repairing and renovating Ngoc Lan Kindergarten (Base 1) with 3 bidding package .
23/06/2021 09:16
Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection in the pre-construction phase with 3 bidding package .
27/10/2020 12:05
Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan publishes the plan LCNT plan of Ngoc Lan Kindergarten Repair and Renovation project (Base 1) with 3 bidding package .
19/07/2019 15:45
Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan publishes the plan Plan for selection of contractors in the pre-investment stage with 2 bidding package .
20/04/2019 14:00
Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan publishes the plan Plan for selection of contractors in the pre-investment stage with 2 bidding package .
20/04/2019 09:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan.
- Winning bidder: AN PHUOC DESIGN CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 14:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision cost of the investor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG NGHỆ MÊ KÔNG
22/07/2026 09:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of preparing documents requesting evaluation of proposals for construction bidding packages of the investor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan.
- Winning bidder: H.M INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2026 09:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan has posted the request Project contractor selection plan for project implementation phase
Repair and renovate Ngoc Lan Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan with 3 bidding package.
22/07/2026 09:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan has posted the request Project contractor selection plan for project implementation phase
Repair and renovate Ngoc Lan Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan with 3 bidding package.
20/07/2026 15:11
Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan Posted Development Investment Project Repair and renovate Ngoc Lan Kindergarten.
20/07/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Công trình DTT
08/06/2026 12:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy for design verification and estimation of the investor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ HƯNG PHÁT
08/06/2026 12:12
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BẢO CHÂU
08/06/2026 12:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan has posted the request contractor selection plan to repair and renovate Ngoc Lan Kindergarten. (Investment preparation stage) of the investor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan with 3 bidding package.
08/06/2026 12:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.