Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,582,321,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,556,888,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,582,321,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,556,888,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.46%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN has posted the request Shopping for food and goods for semi -boarding activities of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 21:00
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN has posted the request Shopping for food and goods for semi -boarding activities of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 20:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing learning equipment for Ngoc Lien Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ITF GROUP
14/07/2026 11:09
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN has posted the request Purchasing learning equipment for Ngoc Lien Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 10:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for food and goods for semi -boarding activities of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ITF FOOD
29/08/2025 15:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN has posted the request Shopping for food and goods for semi -boarding activities of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2025 17:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement, installation of air conditioner room 5 -year -old A5, subject room and principal room of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN.
- Winning bidder: HP MINH NGHIA COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 11:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan: procurement, installation of air conditioning room 5 -year -old A5 -class room, subject meeting room and principal room of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping, installing air conditioning rooms 5 years old A3 and A4 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN.
- Winning bidder: HP MINH NGHIA COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2025 17:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN has posted the request Shopping, installing air conditioning rooms 5 years old A3 and A4 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2025 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement, installation of air conditioner room 5 -year -old A5, subject room and principal room .
- Winning bidder: HP MINH NGHIA COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 11:01
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan: procurement, installation of air conditioning room 5 -year -old A5 -class room, subject meeting room and principal room with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 10:34
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN announced the results of the bid package Shopping, installing air conditioning rooms 5 years old A3 and A4 .
- Winning bidder: HP MINH NGHIA COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2025 17:22
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN publishes the plan Shopping, installing air conditioning rooms 5 years old A3 and A4 with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 16:38
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN announced the results of the bid package No. 02 - Project Management Consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
14/05/2025 14:48
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN announced the results of the bid package No. 01 - Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
14/05/2025 14:46
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN publishes the plan Overcoming the consequences after the storm of renovating and repairing the roof of the classroom class B and the auxiliary item of Ngoc Lien Kindergarten with 4 bidding package .
14/05/2025 14:43
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN publishes the plan Regarding the approval of contractor selection plan: strengthening facilities for Ngoc Lien Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
12/05/2025 17:59
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Shopping, installing air conditioning room 5 years old A1 and A2 .
- Winning bidder: HP MINH NGHIA COMPANY LIMITED
06/05/2025 08:37
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN publishes the plan Bidding contractor selection plan: procurement, installation of air conditioning room 5 years old A1 and A2 with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2025 08:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN has posted the request Shopping for food and goods for semi -boarding activities of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 21:00
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN has posted the request Shopping for food and goods for semi -boarding activities of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 20:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing learning equipment for Ngoc Lien Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ITF GROUP
14/07/2026 11:09
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN has posted the request Purchasing learning equipment for Ngoc Lien Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 10:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for food and goods for semi -boarding activities of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ITF FOOD
29/08/2025 15:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN has posted the request Shopping for food and goods for semi -boarding activities of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2025 17:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement, installation of air conditioner room 5 -year -old A5, subject room and principal room of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN.
- Winning bidder: HP MINH NGHIA COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 11:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan: procurement, installation of air conditioning room 5 -year -old A5 -class room, subject meeting room and principal room of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping, installing air conditioning rooms 5 years old A3 and A4 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN.
- Winning bidder: HP MINH NGHIA COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2025 17:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN has posted the request Shopping, installing air conditioning rooms 5 years old A3 and A4 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2025 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NGỌC LIÊN is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.