Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,535,003,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,508,254,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,535,003,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,508,254,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.06%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN has posted the request Contractor selection plan Package: Consulting on preparing Technical Economic Report, consulting on verifying Technical Economic report of project Construction of stage roof for Ninh Son kindergarten in Thien Trao area of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN with 2 bidding package.
21/07/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project management consulting package: Construction of a stage canopy for Ninh Son kindergarten in Thien Trao area of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project management consulting package: Construction of a stage canopy for Ninh Son kindergarten in Thien Trao area of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 17:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Shop milk shopping for Ninh Son Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN.
03/09/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Food and food shopping for school kitchen of Ninh Son Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Lã Thị Tươi
29/08/2025 20:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN has posted the request Procurement of food, food, raw materials for the school kitchen of Ninh Son Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2025 19:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN has posted the request Shop milk shopping for Ninh Son Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2025 19:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of machinery, appliances, toys, and teaching equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
02/01/2024 08:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN.
- Winning bidder: THIEN THANH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2023 14:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN.
- Winning bidder: HL TRAINING, CONSUTING AND TRA DING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2023 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of machinery, appliances, toys, and teaching equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
02/01/2024 08:34
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of machinery, appliances, toys, and teaching equipment with 2 participating contractors .
23/12/2023 15:18
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: THIEN THANH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2023 14:39
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: HL TRAINING, CONSUTING AND TRA DING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2023 14:38
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of machinery, appliances, toys, and teaching equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
18/12/2023 14:29
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN publishes the plan Procurement of machinery, utensils, toys, teaching and learning equipment for Ninh Son Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
11/12/2023 18:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN has posted the request Contractor selection plan Package: Consulting on preparing Technical Economic Report, consulting on verifying Technical Economic report of project Construction of stage roof for Ninh Son kindergarten in Thien Trao area of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN with 2 bidding package.
21/07/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project management consulting package: Construction of a stage canopy for Ninh Son kindergarten in Thien Trao area of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project management consulting package: Construction of a stage canopy for Ninh Son kindergarten in Thien Trao area of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 17:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Shop milk shopping for Ninh Son Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN.
03/09/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Food and food shopping for school kitchen of Ninh Son Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Lã Thị Tươi
29/08/2025 20:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN has posted the request Procurement of food, food, raw materials for the school kitchen of Ninh Son Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2025 19:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN has posted the request Shop milk shopping for Ninh Son Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2025 19:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of machinery, appliances, toys, and teaching equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
02/01/2024 08:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN.
- Winning bidder: THIEN THANH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2023 14:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN.
- Winning bidder: HL TRAINING, CONSUTING AND TRA DING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2023 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH SƠN is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.