Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Ninh Vân as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,798,152,580 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,681,097,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Ninh Vân as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,798,152,580 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,681,097,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Providing pure school drinking water for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ AN HƯNG VIỆT
27/10/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân has posted the request Providing pure school drinking water for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân with 1 bidding package.
10/10/2025 17:06
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Provide food, food, raw materials, inputs to provide school meals for semi-boarding students of Ninh Van Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân.
12/09/2025 23:55
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Providing milk powder for preschool children of Ninh Van Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân.
12/09/2025 23:20
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Providing liquefied gas for semi-boarding cooking of Ninh Van Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN KHANH
12/09/2025 23:12
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Providing yogurt for preschool children of Ninh Van Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHÍNH GẤM
12/09/2025 21:58
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food, food, ingredients, and input fuel to provide meals and school meals for semi-boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year at Ninh Van Kindergarten. of the investor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân.
03/09/2025 19:35
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân has posted the request Providing food, food, raw materials, and fuel to provide school meals for semi-boarding students of Ninh Van Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân with 4 bidding package.
03/09/2025 19:33
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân has posted the request Buy food, food, ingredients, and input fuel to provide meals and school meals for semi-boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year at Ninh Van Kindergarten. of the investor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2025 18:37
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for tables and chairs of Ninh Van Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
20/06/2025 16:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Ninh Vân announced the results of the bid package Shopping for tables and chairs of Ninh Van Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
20/06/2025 16:17
Trường mầm non Ninh Vân announced the results of the bid package Shopping for minimum of materials, toys, teaching equipment in Ninh Van Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT BÌNH MINH
20/06/2025 15:58
Trường mầm non Ninh Vân publishes the plan Shopping, items, toys, and minimum teaching equipment in Ninh Van Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 14:48
Trường mầm non Ninh Vân publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to buy tables and chairs of Ninh Van Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 14:33
Trường mầm non Ninh Vân announced the results of the bid package Purchasing supplies, toys, minimum teaching equipment, and specialized equipment for Ninh Van Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
31/10/2024 09:44
Trường mầm non Ninh Vân announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing supplies, toys, minimum teaching equipment, and specialized equipment for Ninh Van Kindergarten with 1 participating contractors .
31/07/2024 15:06
Trường mầm non Ninh Vân publishes Tender Notice Purchasing supplies, toys, minimum teaching equipment, and specialized equipment for Ninh Van Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
24/07/2024 15:03
Trường mầm non Ninh Vân publishes the plan Purchasing supplies, toys, minimum teaching equipment, and specialized equipment for Ninh Van Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
22/04/2024 09:45
Trường mầm non Ninh Vân announced the results of the bid package Corrugated iron roof of Ninh Van Kindergarten experience play area .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Long Bình AN NB
26/12/2023 15:13
Trường mầm non Ninh Vân publishes the plan Corrugated iron roof of experience play area with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2023 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Providing pure school drinking water for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ AN HƯNG VIỆT
27/10/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân has posted the request Providing pure school drinking water for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân with 1 bidding package.
10/10/2025 17:06
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Provide food, food, raw materials, inputs to provide school meals for semi-boarding students of Ninh Van Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân.
12/09/2025 23:55
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Providing milk powder for preschool children of Ninh Van Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân.
12/09/2025 23:20
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Providing liquefied gas for semi-boarding cooking of Ninh Van Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN KHANH
12/09/2025 23:12
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Providing yogurt for preschool children of Ninh Van Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHÍNH GẤM
12/09/2025 21:58
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food, food, ingredients, and input fuel to provide meals and school meals for semi-boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year at Ninh Van Kindergarten. of the investor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân.
03/09/2025 19:35
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân has posted the request Providing food, food, raw materials, and fuel to provide school meals for semi-boarding students of Ninh Van Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân with 4 bidding package.
03/09/2025 19:33
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân has posted the request Buy food, food, ingredients, and input fuel to provide meals and school meals for semi-boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year at Ninh Van Kindergarten. of the investor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2025 18:37
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for tables and chairs of Ninh Van Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
20/06/2025 16:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Ninh Vân is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.