Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 618,633,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 613,006,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 618,633,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 613,006,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and equipment for Noi Due Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐỒ CHƠI HOA TRẠNG NGUYÊN
22/12/2025 09:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment for Noi Due Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ has posted the request The master plan to select the contractor: Provide semi-boarding food for students in Noi Due Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2025 07:38
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ has posted the results of the bidding package Buying roller blinds, artificial grass in 2025 of Noi Due Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ.
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/03/2025 17:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ has posted the request Buying roller blinds, artificial grass in 2025 of Noi Due Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2025 17:05
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ has posted Tender Notice Construction + general items of the investor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ with the form National competitive bidding.
19/12/2019 06:32
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ has posted Tender Notice Construction + general items of the investor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ with the form National competitive bidding.
13/12/2019 20:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2019 of Noi Due Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC BẮC NINH
26/07/2019 20:57
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment in 2019 of Noi Due Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2019 07:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2018 of Noi Due Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC BẮC NINH
06/12/2018 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ announced the results of the bid package Buying roller blinds, artificial grass in 2025 of Noi Due Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/03/2025 17:10
Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ publishes the plan Buying roller blinds, artificial grass in 2025 of Noi Due Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2025 17:05
Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2019 of Noi Due Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC BẮC NINH
26/07/2019 20:57
Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment in 2019 of Noi Due Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2019 07:34
Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2018 of Noi Due Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC BẮC NINH
06/12/2018 14:14
Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment in 2018 of Noi Due Kindergarten in the form National Competitive Bidding .
17/11/2018 09:00
Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment in 2018 of Noi Due Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2018 12:43
Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching materials and equipment in 2015 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/03/2015 09:34
Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching materials and equipment in 2014 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/07/2014 09:27
Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching materials and equipment in 2013 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/11/2013 08:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and equipment for Noi Due Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐỒ CHƠI HOA TRẠNG NGUYÊN
22/12/2025 09:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment for Noi Due Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ has posted the request The master plan to select the contractor: Provide semi-boarding food for students in Noi Due Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2025 07:38
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ has posted the results of the bidding package Buying roller blinds, artificial grass in 2025 of Noi Due Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ.
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/03/2025 17:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ has posted the request Buying roller blinds, artificial grass in 2025 of Noi Due Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2025 17:05
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ has posted Tender Notice Construction + general items of the investor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ with the form National competitive bidding.
19/12/2019 06:32
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ has posted Tender Notice Construction + general items of the investor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ with the form National competitive bidding.
13/12/2019 20:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2019 of Noi Due Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC BẮC NINH
26/07/2019 20:57
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment in 2019 of Noi Due Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2019 07:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2018 of Noi Due Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC BẮC NINH
06/12/2018 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ is the investor of 3 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Nội Duệ is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.