Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,995,138,621 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,935,003,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,995,138,621 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,935,003,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.20%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại has posted the results of the bidding package No. 05: Construction of the investor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN TUAN COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2026 16:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại has posted the results of the bidding package No. 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại has posted the results of the bidding package Number 03: Project management consulting of the investor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại.
- Winning bidder: NORTHERN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại has posted the request Renovating and repairing Pha Lai Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại with 4 bidding package.
29/06/2026 15:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại has posted the results of the bidding package No. 02: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design + estimate of the investor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND TRADING CORPORATION
29/06/2026 15:16
Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing Pha Lai Kindergarten.
29/06/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01: Survey and prepare technical and economic reports of the investor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại has posted the request Project investment preparation step: Renovating and repairing Pha Lai Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại with 2 bidding package.
29/06/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Purchasing food and goods to provide meals for 2026 summer boarding students of Pha Lai Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại.
- Winning bidder: DUOC NGOC FOOD AGRICULTURAL COMPANY LIMITED
15/06/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại has posted the results of the bidding package Estimation of buying food, goods, fuel to provide meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN NGỌC SƠN
15/06/2026 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại announced the results of the bid package Procurement of desktop computers and air conditioners for Pha Lai Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HANOI TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/08/2024 17:23
Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại publishes the plan Procurement of desktop computers and air conditioners for Pha Lai Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
16/08/2024 16:38
Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Procurement of furniture, toys and learning materials for children at Pha Lai kindergarten for the 2023 - 2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: MINH HANG MEDICAL AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2023 15:23
Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 2: Procurement of furniture, toys and learning materials for children at Pha Lai kindergarten for the 2023 - 2024 school year with 3 participating contractors .
11/12/2023 15:35
Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Procurement of furniture, toys and learning materials for children at Pha Lai kindergarten for the 2023 - 2024 school year in the form Shortened competitive offer .
06/12/2023 17:22
Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại publishes the plan Purchasing supplies, toys and learning materials for children at Pha Lai kindergarten for the 2023 - 2024 school year with 2 bidding package .
06/12/2023 16:49
Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: BEN TAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/09/2023 10:05
Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Bắc Hải Dương
16/09/2023 09:55
Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại publishes the plan Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for the project: School site of Power Plant 1 area - Pha Lai kindergarten. Category: Demolition and New Construction of North Earth Retaining Wall with 4 bidding package .
16/09/2023 09:51
Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Procurement of toys and equipment according to the circular for children in the 2022-2023 school year at Pha Lai Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: NGOC DIEP SCHOOL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2022 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại has posted the results of the bidding package No. 05: Construction of the investor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN TUAN COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2026 16:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại has posted the results of the bidding package No. 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại has posted the results of the bidding package Number 03: Project management consulting of the investor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại.
- Winning bidder: NORTHERN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại has posted the request Renovating and repairing Pha Lai Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại with 4 bidding package.
29/06/2026 15:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại has posted the results of the bidding package No. 02: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design + estimate of the investor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND TRADING CORPORATION
29/06/2026 15:16
Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing Pha Lai Kindergarten.
29/06/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01: Survey and prepare technical and economic reports of the investor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại has posted the request Project investment preparation step: Renovating and repairing Pha Lai Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại with 2 bidding package.
29/06/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Purchasing food and goods to provide meals for 2026 summer boarding students of Pha Lai Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại.
- Winning bidder: DUOC NGOC FOOD AGRICULTURAL COMPANY LIMITED
15/06/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại has posted the results of the bidding package Estimation of buying food, goods, fuel to provide meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN NGỌC SƠN
15/06/2026 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Phả Lại is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.