Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Phú An as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 488,801,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 485,103,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Phú An as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 488,801,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 485,103,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.76%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment and minimum equipment to serve the renewal of the textbook program in 2026 at Phu An Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN RICOH-SC
08/07/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú An has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment and minimum equipment to serve the renewal of the textbook program in 2026 at Phu An Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú An with 2 bidding package.
08/07/2026 10:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú An has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimation: Procurement equipment for teaching and learning in 2025 (Phu An Kindergarten) of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú An with 2 bidding package.
29/04/2025 08:58
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú An has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and purchasing computers for work and teaching of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỷ Nguyên Số Việt Nam
18/12/2024 09:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú An has posted the request Upgrading and purchasing computers for work and teaching of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú An with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 09:37
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú An has posted the request equipment shopping of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú An with 2 bidding package.
07/11/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 (Phu An Kindergarten) of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú An.
- Winning bidder: MY QUANG COMPANY LIMITED
24/10/2024 15:21
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú An has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 (Phu An Kindergarten) of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú An with the form Competitive Offer.
30/08/2024 21:04
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú An has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 (Phu An Kindergarten) of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú An with 3 bidding package.
24/07/2024 08:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Phú An publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimation: Procurement equipment for teaching and learning in 2025 (Phu An Kindergarten) with 2 bidding package .
29/04/2025 08:58
Trường Mầm non Phú An announced the results of the bid package Upgrading and purchasing computers for work and teaching .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỷ Nguyên Số Việt Nam
18/12/2024 09:55
Trường Mầm non Phú An publishes the plan Upgrading and purchasing computers for work and teaching with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 09:37
Trường Mầm non Phú An publishes the plan equipment shopping with 2 bidding package .
07/11/2024 10:42
Trường Mầm non Phú An publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 (Phu An Kindergarten) with 3 bidding package .
24/07/2024 08:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment and minimum equipment to serve the renewal of the textbook program in 2026 at Phu An Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN RICOH-SC
08/07/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú An has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment and minimum equipment to serve the renewal of the textbook program in 2026 at Phu An Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú An with 2 bidding package.
08/07/2026 10:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú An has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimation: Procurement equipment for teaching and learning in 2025 (Phu An Kindergarten) of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú An with 2 bidding package.
29/04/2025 08:58
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú An has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and purchasing computers for work and teaching of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỷ Nguyên Số Việt Nam
18/12/2024 09:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú An has posted the request Upgrading and purchasing computers for work and teaching of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú An with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 09:37
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú An has posted the request equipment shopping of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú An with 2 bidding package.
07/11/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 (Phu An Kindergarten) of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú An.
- Winning bidder: MY QUANG COMPANY LIMITED
24/10/2024 15:21
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú An has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 (Phu An Kindergarten) of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú An with the form Competitive Offer.
30/08/2024 21:04
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú An has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 (Phu An Kindergarten) of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú An with 3 bidding package.
24/07/2024 08:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Phú An is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Phú An is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Phú An is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non Phú An has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Phú An is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.