Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Phú Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,908,270,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,905,958,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Phú Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,908,270,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,905,958,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender number 04: Construction Supervision Consulting Services for the renovation and repair of Phu Chau Kindergarten facilities in Dong Tien ward, Hung Yen province. of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG BÁCH THƯ LINH
14/08/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bid number 05: Construction of facilities: Renovation and repair of the Phu Chau Kindergarten building in Dong Tien ward, Hung Yen district. of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THÀNH PHÚ
14/08/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages related to the project: Renovation and repair of infrastructure at Phu Chau Kindergarten, Dong Tien Ward, Hung Yen District. of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu with 3 bidding package.
14/08/2026 15:19
Trường Mầm non Phú Châu Posted Development Investment Project Renovation and repair of the infrastructure at Phu Chau kindergarten in Dong Tien ward, Hung Yen province..
14/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bid 03: Consulting for design and cost estimation of infrastructure projects of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH
14/08/2026 14:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on establishment of BCKTKT of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC Á ÂU
14/08/2026 14:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 1: Management Consulting of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu.
- Winning bidder: MANH HUY INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 14:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for construction projects involving the preparation of technical specifications: Renovation and repair of Phu Chau Kindergarten facilities in Dong Tien ward, Hung Yen district. of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu with 3 bidding package.
14/08/2026 14:04
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of equipment for Phu Chau kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu.
- Winning bidder: TUAN THAO PRODUCTION AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu has posted the request Procurement and installation of equipment for Phu Chau kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu with 1 bidding package.
25/07/2026 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Phú Châu announced the results of the bid package Repair, replace and install corrugated iron roofs .
- Winning bidder: SON TUNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2025 15:30
Trường Mầm non Phú Châu publishes the plan Repair, replace and install corrugated iron roofs with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2025 14:00
Trường Mầm non Phú Châu announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THÀNH PHÚ
19/03/2025 15:31
Trường Mầm non Phú Châu announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
14/03/2025 15:31
Trường Mầm non Phú Châu publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
05/03/2025 10:00
Trường Mầm non Phú Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
01/03/2025 08:38
Trường Mầm non Phú Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
01/03/2025 08:36
Trường Mầm non Phú Châu publishes the plan The plan to select contractors of bidding packages under the purchase estimates of Phu Chau Kindergarten, Dong Hung District; Category: Replace the degraded corrugated iron roof, waterproofing, paving the toilet floor, repairing roof drainage system with 4 bidding package .
01/03/2025 08:35
Trường Mầm non Phú Châu announced the results of the bid package Repair, replace and install steel frames for dome houses .
- Winning bidder: SON TUNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 08:15
Trường Mầm non Phú Châu publishes the plan Repair, replace and install steel frames for dome houses with 1 bidding package .
08/11/2024 08:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender number 04: Construction Supervision Consulting Services for the renovation and repair of Phu Chau Kindergarten facilities in Dong Tien ward, Hung Yen province. of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG BÁCH THƯ LINH
14/08/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bid number 05: Construction of facilities: Renovation and repair of the Phu Chau Kindergarten building in Dong Tien ward, Hung Yen district. of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THÀNH PHÚ
14/08/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages related to the project: Renovation and repair of infrastructure at Phu Chau Kindergarten, Dong Tien Ward, Hung Yen District. of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu with 3 bidding package.
14/08/2026 15:19
Trường Mầm non Phú Châu Posted Development Investment Project Renovation and repair of the infrastructure at Phu Chau kindergarten in Dong Tien ward, Hung Yen province..
14/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bid 03: Consulting for design and cost estimation of infrastructure projects of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH
14/08/2026 14:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on establishment of BCKTKT of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC Á ÂU
14/08/2026 14:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 1: Management Consulting of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu.
- Winning bidder: MANH HUY INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 14:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for construction projects involving the preparation of technical specifications: Renovation and repair of Phu Chau Kindergarten facilities in Dong Tien ward, Hung Yen district. of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu with 3 bidding package.
14/08/2026 14:04
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of equipment for Phu Chau kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu.
- Winning bidder: TUAN THAO PRODUCTION AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu has posted the request Procurement and installation of equipment for Phu Chau kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu with 1 bidding package.
25/07/2026 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Phú Châu is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.