Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,725,726,150 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,719,198,150 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,725,726,150 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,719,198,150 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing semi -boarding food for students in Phu Dien Kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM HUY CƯƠNG
01/10/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn has posted the results of the bidding package Provide milk and dairy products to perform semi -boarding meals for children at Phu Dien Kindergarten in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn.
- Winning bidder: BLUE SCHOOL INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/10/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn has posted the request Provide milk and dairy products to perform semi -boarding meals for children at Phu Dien Kindergarten in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn with 1 bidding package.
30/09/2025 19:43
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn has posted the request Providing semi -boarding food for students in Phu Dien Kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn with 1 bidding package.
30/09/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing semi -boarding food for students in Phu Dien Kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn.
- Winning bidder: QUANG ANH CHU COMPANY LIMITED
14/09/2025 17:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn has posted the request Providing semi -boarding food for students in Phu Dien Kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn with 1 bidding package.
13/09/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and installation works of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BẢO LỘC
21/12/2020 16:59
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and installation works of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/12/2020 17:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn has posted the request Renovating and repairing Phu Dien kindergarten in 2020 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn with 5 bidding package.
30/11/2020 10:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn has posted the request Category: Supply and installation of ceiling fans for Phu Dien Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn with 1 bidding package.
25/07/2019 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BẢO LỘC
21/12/2020 16:59
Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction and installation works with 1 participating contractors .
08/12/2020 17:52
Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and installation works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
01/12/2020 17:40
Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn publishes the plan Renovating and repairing Phu Dien kindergarten in 2020 with 5 bidding package .
30/11/2020 10:47
Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn publishes the plan Category: Supply and installation of ceiling fans for Phu Dien Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
25/07/2019 15:03
Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Construction and installation (including the cost of common items) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn kiến trúc và xây dựng Bình Minh
19/06/2019 11:43
Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn publishes Tender Notice Package 5: Construction and installation (including the cost of common items) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
30/05/2019 11:33
Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn publishes the plan Renovating and repairing Phu Dien kindergarten in 2019 with 4 bidding package .
24/05/2019 15:24
Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for the item Supply of mosquito spray and insect killer for Phu Dien Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2019 11:37
Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for items: Supplying shelves, shelves, pine tables, magnetic boards for Phu Dien Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
25/01/2019 14:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing semi -boarding food for students in Phu Dien Kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM HUY CƯƠNG
01/10/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn has posted the results of the bidding package Provide milk and dairy products to perform semi -boarding meals for children at Phu Dien Kindergarten in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn.
- Winning bidder: BLUE SCHOOL INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/10/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn has posted the request Provide milk and dairy products to perform semi -boarding meals for children at Phu Dien Kindergarten in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn with 1 bidding package.
30/09/2025 19:43
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn has posted the request Providing semi -boarding food for students in Phu Dien Kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn with 1 bidding package.
30/09/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing semi -boarding food for students in Phu Dien Kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn.
- Winning bidder: QUANG ANH CHU COMPANY LIMITED
14/09/2025 17:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn has posted the request Providing semi -boarding food for students in Phu Dien Kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn with 1 bidding package.
13/09/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and installation works of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BẢO LỘC
21/12/2020 16:59
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and installation works of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/12/2020 17:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn has posted the request Renovating and repairing Phu Dien kindergarten in 2020 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn with 5 bidding package.
30/11/2020 10:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn has posted the request Category: Supply and installation of ceiling fans for Phu Dien Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn with 1 bidding package.
25/07/2019 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Phú Diễn is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.