Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Phú Đô as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,922,860,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,896,730,680 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Phú Đô as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,922,860,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,896,730,680 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phú Đô has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Gas supply of the investor Trường mầm non Phú Đô.
25/09/2025 14:07
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phú Đô has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Supplying drinking water of the investor Trường mầm non Phú Đô.
- Winning bidder: Chi nhánh Công ty TNHH Lavie tại Hà Nội
25/09/2025 14:05
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phú Đô has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Supply cakes of the investor Trường mầm non Phú Đô.
- Winning bidder: NGOC HA TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/09/2025 13:59
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phú Đô has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Food supply of the investor Trường mầm non Phú Đô.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư và phát triển cung ứng thực phẩm Thủy Phát
25/09/2025 13:56
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phú Đô has posted the results of the bidding package Provide milk and dairy products, caramel of the investor Trường mầm non Phú Đô.
- Winning bidder: HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/09/2025 09:53
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phú Đô has posted the results of the bidding package Providing water to serve regular activities of Phu Do Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Phú Đô.
- Winning bidder: AVIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/09/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phú Đô has posted the request Providing water to serve regular activities of Phu Do Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Phú Đô with 1 bidding package.
24/09/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phú Đô has posted the results of the bidding package Providing milk and dairy products for students of Phu Do Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Phú Đô.
- Winning bidder: BLUE SCHOOL INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/09/2025 14:27
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phú Đô has posted the request Procurement of food, food, input materials to provide meals for semi -boarding students in Phu Do Kindergarten in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Phú Đô with 4 bidding package.
24/09/2025 14:17
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phú Đô has posted the request Providing milk and dairy products for students of Phu Do Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Phú Đô with 1 bidding package.
24/09/2025 13:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Phú Đô is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Phú Đô is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non Phú Đô has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Phú Đô is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.