Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Phú Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,520,881,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,449,940,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Phú Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,520,881,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,449,940,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.66%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Long has posted the results of the bidding package Gas shopping for semi-boarding kitchen at Phu Long Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHƯỢNG TUYÊN
15/09/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Long has posted the request Gas shopping for semi-boarding kitchen at Phu Long Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Long with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Long has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for school milk for Phu Long Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHÍNH GẤM
13/09/2025 11:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Long has posted the request Shopping for school milk for Phu Long Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Long with 1 bidding package.
13/09/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Long has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food, food, ingredients for semi-boarding kitchen at Phu Long Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thực phẩm Dương Cường
29/08/2025 14:53
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Long has posted the request Procurement of food, food, ingredients for semi-boarding kitchen at Phu Long Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Long with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Long has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư TMDV Hàm Rồng
24/12/2024 08:49
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Long has posted Tender Notice Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Long with the form Competitive Offer.
26/11/2024 13:54
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Long has posted the request Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 at Phu Long Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Long with 3 bidding package.
15/11/2024 17:32
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Long has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing teaching equipment, utensils, toys and assets of Phu Long Kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
27/12/2023 14:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Phú Long announced the results of the bid package Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư TMDV Hàm Rồng
24/12/2024 08:49
Trường Mầm non Phú Long announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
03/12/2024 11:32
Trường Mầm non Phú Long publishes Tender Notice Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
26/11/2024 13:54
Trường Mầm non Phú Long publishes the plan Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 at Phu Long Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
15/11/2024 17:32
Trường Mầm non Phú Long announced the results of the bid package Purchasing teaching equipment, utensils, toys and assets of Phu Long Kindergarten. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
27/12/2023 14:18
Trường Mầm non Phú Long publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: procurement of teaching equipment, utensils, toys and assets of Phu Long Kindergarten. with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2023 14:12
Trường Mầm non Phú Long announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment .
- Winning bidder: ANH KIET FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/10/2023 10:40
Trường Mầm non Phú Long announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment with 4 participating contractors .
19/09/2023 10:00
Trường Mầm non Phú Long publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
14/09/2023 16:15
Trường Mầm non Phú Long publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
12/09/2023 08:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Long has posted the results of the bidding package Gas shopping for semi-boarding kitchen at Phu Long Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHƯỢNG TUYÊN
15/09/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Long has posted the request Gas shopping for semi-boarding kitchen at Phu Long Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Long with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Long has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for school milk for Phu Long Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHÍNH GẤM
13/09/2025 11:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Long has posted the request Shopping for school milk for Phu Long Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Long with 1 bidding package.
13/09/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Long has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food, food, ingredients for semi-boarding kitchen at Phu Long Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thực phẩm Dương Cường
29/08/2025 14:53
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Long has posted the request Procurement of food, food, ingredients for semi-boarding kitchen at Phu Long Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Long with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Long has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư TMDV Hàm Rồng
24/12/2024 08:49
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Long has posted Tender Notice Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Long with the form Competitive Offer.
26/11/2024 13:54
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Long has posted the request Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 at Phu Long Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Long with 3 bidding package.
15/11/2024 17:32
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Long has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing teaching equipment, utensils, toys and assets of Phu Long Kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
27/12/2023 14:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Phú Long is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Phú Long is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Phú Long is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non Phú Long has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Phú Long is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.