Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Phú Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,529,596,277 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,529,596,277 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Phú Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,529,596,277 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,529,596,277 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn has posted the request Repair Phu Son Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn with 4 bidding package.
11/06/2026 16:40
Trường mầm non Phú Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Repair Phu Son Kindergarten.
11/06/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Design verification consultancy - project estimate of the investor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng Nguyễn Lê T.P
21/03/2026 08:09
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG K126
21/03/2026 08:07
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đan Lộc An
21/03/2026 08:04
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn has posted the request Repair Phu Son Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn with 3 bidding package.
21/03/2026 08:01
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn has posted the request Repair Phu Son Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn with 3 bidding package.
21/03/2026 07:58
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn has posted the request Buy a water filter system of the investor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn with 1 bidding package.
09/04/2025 09:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Phú Sơn publishes the plan Buy a water filter system with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2025 09:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn has posted the request Repair Phu Son Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn with 4 bidding package.
11/06/2026 16:40
Trường mầm non Phú Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Repair Phu Son Kindergarten.
11/06/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Design verification consultancy - project estimate of the investor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng Nguyễn Lê T.P
21/03/2026 08:09
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG K126
21/03/2026 08:07
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đan Lộc An
21/03/2026 08:04
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn has posted the request Repair Phu Son Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn with 3 bidding package.
21/03/2026 08:01
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn has posted the request Repair Phu Son Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn with 3 bidding package.
21/03/2026 07:58
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn has posted the request Buy a water filter system of the investor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn with 1 bidding package.
09/04/2025 09:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Phú Sơn is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.