Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 28 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 30 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 28 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,391,672,156 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,326,777,493 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,391,672,156 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,326,777,493 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the tender to supply steamed buns, rice cakes, and fresh bread for Phu Thuan Kindergarten for the 2026-2027 school year. of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN with 1 bidding package.
01/09/2026 12:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the tender to supply cakes and dairy products for Phu Thuan Kindergarten, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN with 1 bidding package.
01/09/2026 12:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the tender to supply infant formula for Phu Thuan Primary School, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN with 1 bidding package.
01/09/2026 12:25
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN has posted the request Procurement Plan for the Supply of Food (cakes, jellies, flan, etc.) for Phu Thuan Kindergarten, Academic Year 2026-2027. of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN with 1 bidding package.
01/09/2026 12:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the supply of food ingredients for Phu Thuan Kindergarten, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package for providing vegetables, fruits, and dried foods to Phu Thuan Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: VEGESPRING COMPANY LIMITED
11/02/2026 11:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for providing food meat, fish, seafood, and rice to Phu Thuan Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: FRESCO FOODS JOINT STOCK
11/02/2026 11:25
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN has posted the request Bidding package for providing food, vegetables, fruits and dried goods to Phu Thuan Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN with 1 bidding package.
09/02/2026 21:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN has posted the request Bidding package for providing meat, fish, seafood... for Phu Thuan Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN with 1 bidding package.
09/02/2026 21:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing stationery, school supplies, school supplies, school equipment, utensils, and preschool toys of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: TAM THANH KINDERGARTEN EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/01/2026 08:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN publishes the plan Plan to select asset shopping contractors in 2024 of Phu Thuan Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
19/09/2025 11:12
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for Asset Procurement in 2024 of Phu Thuan Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 16:02
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN publishes the plan Procurement of assets in 2023 of Phu Thuan Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
17/12/2024 17:54
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Sai Gon Ha Noi Insurance Corpration
13/11/2024 09:48
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: HUY KHOI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/11/2024 13:22
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of Bidding Documents and the results of selection of construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ANH HIẾU
24/10/2024 15:35
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Making Bidding Documents, evaluating Bid Bidding package for construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ GIÁM SÁT THI CÔNG XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH
24/10/2024 15:26
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the repair of Phu Thuan Kindergarten (project implementation phase) with 5 bidding package .
24/10/2024 14:54
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHI HÂN
24/09/2024 16:46
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Prepare economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG MY CONSTRUCTION & INVESTMENT CONSULTING CO., LTD
24/09/2024 16:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the tender to supply steamed buns, rice cakes, and fresh bread for Phu Thuan Kindergarten for the 2026-2027 school year. of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN with 1 bidding package.
01/09/2026 12:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the tender to supply cakes and dairy products for Phu Thuan Kindergarten, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN with 1 bidding package.
01/09/2026 12:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the tender to supply infant formula for Phu Thuan Primary School, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN with 1 bidding package.
01/09/2026 12:25
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN has posted the request Procurement Plan for the Supply of Food (cakes, jellies, flan, etc.) for Phu Thuan Kindergarten, Academic Year 2026-2027. of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN with 1 bidding package.
01/09/2026 12:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the supply of food ingredients for Phu Thuan Kindergarten, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package for providing vegetables, fruits, and dried foods to Phu Thuan Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: VEGESPRING COMPANY LIMITED
11/02/2026 11:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for providing food meat, fish, seafood, and rice to Phu Thuan Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: FRESCO FOODS JOINT STOCK
11/02/2026 11:25
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN has posted the request Bidding package for providing food, vegetables, fruits and dried goods to Phu Thuan Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN with 1 bidding package.
09/02/2026 21:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN has posted the request Bidding package for providing meat, fish, seafood... for Phu Thuan Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN with 1 bidding package.
09/02/2026 21:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing stationery, school supplies, school supplies, school equipment, utensils, and preschool toys of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: TAM THANH KINDERGARTEN EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/01/2026 08:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN is the owner of 28 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 19 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN is the owner of 30 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ THUẬN is an investor with 29 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.