Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Phục Linh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,311,200,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,309,791,172 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Phục Linh as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,311,200,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,309,791,172 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for purchasing toys for children at Phuc Linh Kindergarten for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM THỊ NGUYỆT
13/12/2025 19:17
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh has posted the request Bidding package for purchasing toys for children at Phuc Linh Kindergarten for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2025 21:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food and ingredients for the semi-boarding kitchen of Phuc Linh Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Thu Hiền
07/09/2025 17:58
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying milk powder for semi-boarding kitchen of Phuc Linh Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ATI MILK
06/09/2025 21:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Supply yogurt, fresh milk for semi-boarding kitchen of Phuc Linh Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VŨ QUANG THÁI
06/09/2025 20:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh has posted the request Provide food, ingredients, milk powder, yogurt, fresh milk for the semi-boarding kitchen of Phuc Linh Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh with 3 bidding package.
30/08/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tools and equipment to directly serve students of Phuc Linh Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh.
- Winning bidder: Phạm Thị Hợp
27/11/2024 19:22
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh has posted the request Procurement of tools and equipment to directly serve students of Phuc Linh Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2024 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works: Phuc Linh Kindergarten; Category: Repair of 2-storey 6-room classroom house, music classroom building, school gate of the investor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ANH PHONG ĐẠI TỪ
09/10/2024 18:56
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works: Phuc Linh Kindergarten; Category: Repair of 2-storey 6-room classroom house, music classroom building, school gate of the investor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh with the form Competitive Offer.
24/09/2024 14:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Phục Linh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tools and equipment to directly serve students of Phuc Linh Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Phạm Thị Hợp
27/11/2024 19:22
Trường Mầm non Phục Linh publishes the plan Procurement of tools and equipment to directly serve students of Phuc Linh Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
20/11/2024 15:23
Trường Mầm non Phục Linh announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works: Phuc Linh Kindergarten; Category: Repair of 2-storey 6-room classroom house, music classroom building, school gate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ANH PHONG ĐẠI TỪ
09/10/2024 18:56
Trường Mầm non Phục Linh announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works: Phuc Linh Kindergarten; Category: Repair of 2-storey 6-room classroom house, music classroom building, school gate with 1 participating contractors .
01/10/2024 15:10
Trường Mầm non Phục Linh publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation works: Phuc Linh Kindergarten; Category: Repair of 2-storey 6-room classroom house, music classroom building, school gate in the form Competitive Offer .
24/09/2024 14:24
Trường Mầm non Phục Linh publishes the plan Phuc Linh Kindergarten; Category: Repair of 2-storey 6-room classroom house, music classroom building, school gate with 3 bidding package .
24/09/2024 04:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for purchasing toys for children at Phuc Linh Kindergarten for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM THỊ NGUYỆT
13/12/2025 19:17
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh has posted the request Bidding package for purchasing toys for children at Phuc Linh Kindergarten for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2025 21:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food and ingredients for the semi-boarding kitchen of Phuc Linh Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Thu Hiền
07/09/2025 17:58
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying milk powder for semi-boarding kitchen of Phuc Linh Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ATI MILK
06/09/2025 21:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Supply yogurt, fresh milk for semi-boarding kitchen of Phuc Linh Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VŨ QUANG THÁI
06/09/2025 20:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh has posted the request Provide food, ingredients, milk powder, yogurt, fresh milk for the semi-boarding kitchen of Phuc Linh Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh with 3 bidding package.
30/08/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tools and equipment to directly serve students of Phuc Linh Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh.
- Winning bidder: Phạm Thị Hợp
27/11/2024 19:22
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh has posted the request Procurement of tools and equipment to directly serve students of Phuc Linh Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2024 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works: Phuc Linh Kindergarten; Category: Repair of 2-storey 6-room classroom house, music classroom building, school gate of the investor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ANH PHONG ĐẠI TỪ
09/10/2024 18:56
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works: Phuc Linh Kindergarten; Category: Repair of 2-storey 6-room classroom house, music classroom building, school gate of the investor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh with the form Competitive Offer.
24/09/2024 14:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Phục Linh is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.