Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,841,012,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,834,934,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,841,012,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,834,934,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN.
- Winning bidder: THANH NIEN DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 21:39
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN with the form Open bidding.
29/10/2024 16:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Evaluation of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN.
25/10/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN.
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
25/10/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN has posted the request Repairing the district Kindergarten. Category: Repairing preschool areas and kindergarten areas of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN with 5 bidding package.
25/10/2024 11:48
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the district Kindergarten. Category: Repairing preschool areas and kindergarten areas.
25/10/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Providing assets and electronic equipment for District Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN.
- Winning bidder: MINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
31/10/2023 19:40
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing assets and electronic equipment for District Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN with the form Competitive Offer.
22/09/2023 10:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment for district kindergartens of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN with 3 bidding package.
22/09/2023 09:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction .
- Winning bidder: THANH NIEN DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 21:39
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
12/11/2024 09:27
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction in the form Open bidding .
29/10/2024 16:28
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Evaluation of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: THANH LONG CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2024 15:14
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
25/10/2024 15:12
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN publishes the plan Repairing the district Kindergarten. Category: Repairing preschool areas and kindergarten areas with 5 bidding package .
25/10/2024 11:48
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Providing assets and electronic equipment for District Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: MINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
31/10/2023 19:40
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Providing assets and electronic equipment for District Kindergarten with 1 participating contractors .
29/09/2023 10:34
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing assets and electronic equipment for District Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
22/09/2023 10:29
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment for district kindergartens with 3 bidding package .
22/09/2023 09:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN.
- Winning bidder: THANH NIEN DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 21:39
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN with the form Open bidding.
29/10/2024 16:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Evaluation of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN.
25/10/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN.
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
25/10/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN has posted the request Repairing the district Kindergarten. Category: Repairing preschool areas and kindergarten areas of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN with 5 bidding package.
25/10/2024 11:48
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the district Kindergarten. Category: Repairing preschool areas and kindergarten areas.
25/10/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Providing assets and electronic equipment for District Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN.
- Winning bidder: MINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
31/10/2023 19:40
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing assets and electronic equipment for District Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN with the form Competitive Offer.
22/09/2023 10:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment for district kindergartens of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN with 3 bidding package.
22/09/2023 09:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUẬN is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.