Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,293,784,328 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,282,740,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,293,784,328 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,282,740,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.85%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG has posted the request Provide hygiene supplies, protective equipment, and drinking water for students during school hours in the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG with 2 bidding package.
05/09/2026 11:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies and toys according to Circular No. 02/2010/TT-BGDDT for school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SERVICE TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
24/11/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Computer equipment in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: TIEN DAT PRODUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/11/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG has posted the request Procurement of supplies and toys according to Circular No. 02/2010/TT-BGDDT for school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2025 15:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG has posted the request Computer equipment in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for outdoor toys and classroom equipment for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SERVICE TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
14/10/2025 14:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG has posted the request Shopping for outdoor toys and classroom equipment for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2025 14:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Providing hygienic items, semi-boarding equipment at Rang Dong Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THẢO ANH
15/09/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying drinking water for semi-boarding students at Rang Dong Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/09/2025 17:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG has posted the request Supplying semi-boarding and semi-boarding equipment and drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG with 2 bidding package.
08/09/2025 16:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets, tools and equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ THÁI DƯƠNG
10/12/2024 16:18
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, tools and equipment in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
06/12/2024 10:39
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG publishes Tender Notice Procurement of assets, tools and equipment in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
29/11/2024 08:36
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG publishes the plan Procurement of assets, tools and equipment in 2024 for Rang Dong Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
04/11/2024 15:45
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG publishes the plan Contractor selection plan
Project: Repairing Rang Dong Kindergarten; Category: Waterproofing with 3 bidding package .
16/08/2024 11:00
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Estimated construction drawing design verification cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THẦU XÂY DỰNG VŨ DƯƠNG
30/01/2024 12:04
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Survey and prepare economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HỒNG AN
30/01/2024 12:01
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG publishes the plan Project bidding plan, steps to prepare for investment in ceiling repair, toilet waterproofing and wall painting at Rang Dong Kindergarten, Phu Tho Hoa Ward, Tan Phu District with 2 bidding package .
30/01/2024 11:54
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LỘC GIA
26/01/2024 16:48
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÚC THÀNH
26/01/2024 16:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG has posted the request Provide hygiene supplies, protective equipment, and drinking water for students during school hours in the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG with 2 bidding package.
05/09/2026 11:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies and toys according to Circular No. 02/2010/TT-BGDDT for school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SERVICE TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
24/11/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Computer equipment in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: TIEN DAT PRODUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/11/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG has posted the request Procurement of supplies and toys according to Circular No. 02/2010/TT-BGDDT for school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2025 15:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG has posted the request Computer equipment in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for outdoor toys and classroom equipment for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SERVICE TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
14/10/2025 14:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG has posted the request Shopping for outdoor toys and classroom equipment for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2025 14:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Providing hygienic items, semi-boarding equipment at Rang Dong Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THẢO ANH
15/09/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying drinking water for semi-boarding students at Rang Dong Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/09/2025 17:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG has posted the request Supplying semi-boarding and semi-boarding equipment and drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG with 2 bidding package.
08/09/2025 16:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG is the investor of 5 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG has published 3 penalty decision(s).
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON RẠNG ĐÔNG is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.