Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,061,138,013 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,032,712,115 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,061,138,013 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,032,712,115 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.70%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ has posted the request Shopping for food to serve the 2026 summer boarding kitchen of Sao Do Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2026 22:39
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing computers for the Informatics room of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND TRADING CAMPANY LIMITED
08/12/2025 19:49
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ has posted the request Purchasing computers for the Informatics room of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ has posted the results of the bidding package Food shopping for semi -boarding kitchen for the 2025 - 2026 school year of Sao Do Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BỮA ĂN HỌC ĐƯỜNG
29/09/2025 21:27
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ has posted the request Food shopping for semi -boarding kitchen for the 2025-2026 school year of Sao Do Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ with 1 bidding package.
29/09/2025 21:05
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ has posted the request Food shopping for semi -boarding kitchen for the 2025-2026 school year of Sao Do Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ with 1 bidding package.
29/09/2025 20:56
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ has posted the request Food shopping for semi -boarding kitchen for the 2025-2026 school year of Sao Do Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ with 1 bidding package.
29/09/2025 20:55
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ has posted the request Food shopping for semi -boarding kitchen for the 2025-2026 school year of Sao Do Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ANH HUY HD
14/02/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing Sao Do Kindergarten - Sao Do Ward (overcoming the consequences caused by storm Yagi) of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ with 2 bidding package.
14/02/2025 09:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ANH HUY HD
14/02/2025 09:49
Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing Sao Do Kindergarten - Sao Do Ward (overcoming the consequences caused by storm Yagi) with 2 bidding package .
14/02/2025 09:38
Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of supplies, toys and learning materials for children at Sao Do kindergarten for the 2023 - 2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: NGOC DIEP SCHOOL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/12/2023 10:33
Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of supplies, toys and learning materials for children at Sao Do kindergarten for the 2023 - 2024 school year with 2 participating contractors .
15/12/2023 15:42
Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of supplies, toys and learning materials for children at Sao Do kindergarten for the 2023 - 2024 school year in the form Competitive Offer .
09/12/2023 10:43
Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of supplies, toys and learning materials for children at Sao Do kindergarten for the 2023 - 2024 school year in the form Competitive Offer .
07/12/2023 11:43
Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ publishes the plan Purchasing supplies, toys and learning materials for children at Sao Do kindergarten for the 2023 - 2024 school year with 3 bidding package .
07/12/2023 11:20
Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Procurement of toys and equipment according to the circular for children in the 2022-2023 school year at Sao Do Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: NGOC DIEP SCHOOL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2022 16:53
Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ announced the results of the bidding package Package 2: Procurement of toys according to the circular for children in the school year 2022-2023 at Sao Do Kindergarten with 3 participating contractors .
20/12/2022 15:40
Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ publishes Tender Notice Package 2: Procurement of toys according to the circular for children in the school year 2022-2023 at Sao Do Kindergarten in the form Shortened competitive offer .
15/12/2022 10:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ has posted the request Shopping for food to serve the 2026 summer boarding kitchen of Sao Do Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2026 22:39
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing computers for the Informatics room of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND TRADING CAMPANY LIMITED
08/12/2025 19:49
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ has posted the request Purchasing computers for the Informatics room of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ has posted the results of the bidding package Food shopping for semi -boarding kitchen for the 2025 - 2026 school year of Sao Do Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BỮA ĂN HỌC ĐƯỜNG
29/09/2025 21:27
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ has posted the request Food shopping for semi -boarding kitchen for the 2025-2026 school year of Sao Do Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ with 1 bidding package.
29/09/2025 21:05
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ has posted the request Food shopping for semi -boarding kitchen for the 2025-2026 school year of Sao Do Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ with 1 bidding package.
29/09/2025 20:56
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ has posted the request Food shopping for semi -boarding kitchen for the 2025-2026 school year of Sao Do Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ with 1 bidding package.
29/09/2025 20:55
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ has posted the request Food shopping for semi -boarding kitchen for the 2025-2026 school year of Sao Do Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ANH HUY HD
14/02/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing Sao Do Kindergarten - Sao Do Ward (overcoming the consequences caused by storm Yagi) of the investor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ with 2 bidding package.
14/02/2025 09:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Sao Đỏ is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.