Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,225,379,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,169,872,982 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,225,379,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,169,872,982 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.39%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP NAM HÀ NỘI
29/11/2021 14:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of necessary equipment for Son Ca Kindergarten to meet national standards in 2021 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết bị An Bình Minh
22/11/2021 09:12
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of camera equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/04/2019 09:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted the request The task of equipping Camera at Son Ca kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA with 2 bidding package.
12/04/2019 08:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP NAM HÀ NỘI
29/11/2021 14:21
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
22/11/2021 09:20
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bid package Procurement of necessary equipment for Son Ca Kindergarten to meet national standards in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết bị An Bình Minh
22/11/2021 09:12
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of necessary equipment for Son Ca kindergarten to meet national standards in 2021 with 1 participating contractors .
05/11/2021 09:13
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National competitive bidding .
02/11/2021 08:09
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA publishes Tender Notice Procurement of necessary equipment for Son Ca Kindergarten to meet national standards in 2021 in the form National competitive bidding .
25/10/2021 22:23
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA publishes Tender Notice Procurement of necessary equipment for Son Ca Kindergarten to meet national standards in 2021 in the form National competitive bidding .
23/10/2021 09:13
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of camera equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/04/2019 09:57
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA publishes the plan The task of equipping Camera at Son Ca kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
12/04/2019 08:51
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of necessary equipment for Son Ca kindergarten to meet national standards in 2021 with 0 participating contractors .
01/01/1970 08:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP NAM HÀ NỘI
29/11/2021 14:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of necessary equipment for Son Ca Kindergarten to meet national standards in 2021 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết bị An Bình Minh
22/11/2021 09:12
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of camera equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/04/2019 09:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has posted the request The task of equipping Camera at Son Ca kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA with 2 bidding package.
12/04/2019 08:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.