Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 35 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 35 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 30 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,224,535,001 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,223,447,001 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,224,535,001 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,223,447,001 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan - Procurement estimate: Providing fresh food, dry food, pre-packaged food, food additives for cooking and instant food during the day of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Decision on approving the contractor selection plan. Estimated equipment procurement in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Nguyễn Huy
25/05/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan. Estimated equipment procurement in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 18:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Decision approving the Contractor Selection Plan, Estimate for purchasing supplies, tools, toys, and costumes for students in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHÚC HƯNG XANH
21/01/2026 09:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 has posted the request Decision approving the Contractor Selection Plan, Estimate for purchasing supplies, tools, toys, and costumes for students in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 with 1 bidding package.
14/01/2026 08:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Decision on approving the contractor selection plan - Estimate for purchasing supplies, tools, and toys for students in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHÚC HƯNG XANH
21/10/2025 14:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan - Estimate for purchasing supplies, tools, and toys for students in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Decision approving the contractor selection plan - Estimate for purchasing school supplies and learning materials for students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8.
- Winning bidder: LE TIEN INDUSTRIAL TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
15/10/2025 14:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Decision on approving the contractor selection plan - Estimate for purchasing equipment and supplies to serve boarding students for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8.
- Winning bidder: LE TIEN INDUSTRIAL TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
15/10/2025 12:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan - Estimate for purchasing equipment and supplies to serve boarding students for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 with 1 bidding package.
10/10/2025 09:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 announced the results of the bid package Equipment procurement in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Nguyễn Huy
07/05/2025 10:36
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 announced the results of the bid package Construction of laminate flooring and repair of water supply system A .
- Winning bidder: PHUOC THINH TRADING TECHNOLOGY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2025 16:13
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 publishes the plan Equipment procurement in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2025 09:13
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 publishes the plan Construction of laminate flooring and repair of water supply system A with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2025 15:33
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 announced the results of the bid package Repair and replace floorboards in 1 classroom. Replace the 304 stainless steel valve, re-install the water system, and re-tile the wall .
- Winning bidder: THIEN TRUONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2024 11:29
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 publishes the plan Repair and replace floorboards in 1 classroom. Replace the 304 stainless steel valve, re-install the water system, and re-tile the wall with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2024 19:10
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 announced the results of the bid package Providing fresh food and packaged food to cook for children from March 1 to May 31, 2024", at Son Ca 8 Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HOA HA TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
04/03/2024 10:18
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan. Bidding package "Supplying fresh and packaged food for cooking for children from March 1 to May 31, 2024", at Son Ca 8 Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
04/03/2024 09:23
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 announced the results of the bid package Providing fresh food and packaged food for cooking for students in January and February 2024 at Son Ca 8 Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HOA HA TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2023 08:13
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 publishes the plan Providing fresh food and packaged food for cooking for children in January and February 2024 at Son Ca 8 Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
28/12/2023 08:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan - Procurement estimate: Providing fresh food, dry food, pre-packaged food, food additives for cooking and instant food during the day of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Decision on approving the contractor selection plan. Estimated equipment procurement in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Nguyễn Huy
25/05/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan. Estimated equipment procurement in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 18:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Decision approving the Contractor Selection Plan, Estimate for purchasing supplies, tools, toys, and costumes for students in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHÚC HƯNG XANH
21/01/2026 09:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 has posted the request Decision approving the Contractor Selection Plan, Estimate for purchasing supplies, tools, toys, and costumes for students in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 with 1 bidding package.
14/01/2026 08:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Decision on approving the contractor selection plan - Estimate for purchasing supplies, tools, and toys for students in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHÚC HƯNG XANH
21/10/2025 14:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan - Estimate for purchasing supplies, tools, and toys for students in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Decision approving the contractor selection plan - Estimate for purchasing school supplies and learning materials for students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8.
- Winning bidder: LE TIEN INDUSTRIAL TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
15/10/2025 14:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Decision on approving the contractor selection plan - Estimate for purchasing equipment and supplies to serve boarding students for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8.
- Winning bidder: LE TIEN INDUSTRIAL TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
15/10/2025 12:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan - Estimate for purchasing equipment and supplies to serve boarding students for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 with 1 bidding package.
10/10/2025 09:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 is the owner of 35 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 23 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 is the owner of 30 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON SƠN CA 8 is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.