Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,607,943,900 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,607,223,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,607,943,900 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,607,223,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for children in the school year 2025-2026 of Son Ha Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà.
- Winning bidder: TAN VIET PHAP DEVELOPMENT TRADING PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/09/2025 21:12
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà has posted the request Shopping for children in the school year 2025-2026 of Son Ha Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà with 1 bidding package.
17/09/2025 20:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà has posted the request Shopping for children in the school year 2025-2026 of Son Ha Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2025 20:50
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Estimation: Procurement of food, food, ingredients for semi-boarding kitchen at Son Ha Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM QUANG TÌNH
03/09/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà has posted the request Shopping for children in the school year 2025-2026 of Son Ha Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2025 08:51
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà has posted the request Estimation: Procurement of food, food, ingredients for semi-boarding kitchen at Son Ha Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà has posted the request Estimation: Procurement of food, food, ingredients for semi-boarding kitchen at Son Ha Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2025 23:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà has posted the request Shopping for children in the school year 2025-2026 of Son Ha Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2025 17:05
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping artificial grass of Son Ha Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
21/03/2025 10:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà has posted the request Shopping artificial grass of Son Ha Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2025 09:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà announced the results of the bid package Shopping artificial grass of Son Ha Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
21/03/2025 10:47
Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà publishes the plan Shopping artificial grass of Son Ha Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
19/03/2025 09:47
Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà announced the results of the bid package Shopping banners at Son Ha Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HOÀNG VĂN VIỆT
18/02/2025 15:02
Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà publishes the plan Shopping banners at Son Ha Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
18/02/2025 09:41
Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà announced the results of the bid package Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư TMDV Hàm Rồng
23/12/2024 15:02
Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
12/12/2024 09:52
Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà publishes Tender Notice Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
05/12/2024 15:08
Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà publishes the plan Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 at Son Ha Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
21/11/2024 15:08
Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà announced the results of the bid package FAIRY GARDEN AND EXPANDING THE TEACHER'S DRIVE .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ NGỌC ANH
27/05/2024 15:16
Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà publishes the plan FAIRY GARDEN AND EXPANDING THE TEACHER'S DRIVE with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2024 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for children in the school year 2025-2026 of Son Ha Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà.
- Winning bidder: TAN VIET PHAP DEVELOPMENT TRADING PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/09/2025 21:12
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà has posted the request Shopping for children in the school year 2025-2026 of Son Ha Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà with 1 bidding package.
17/09/2025 20:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà has posted the request Shopping for children in the school year 2025-2026 of Son Ha Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2025 20:50
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Estimation: Procurement of food, food, ingredients for semi-boarding kitchen at Son Ha Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM QUANG TÌNH
03/09/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà has posted the request Shopping for children in the school year 2025-2026 of Son Ha Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2025 08:51
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà has posted the request Estimation: Procurement of food, food, ingredients for semi-boarding kitchen at Son Ha Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà has posted the request Estimation: Procurement of food, food, ingredients for semi-boarding kitchen at Son Ha Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2025 23:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà has posted the request Shopping for children in the school year 2025-2026 of Son Ha Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2025 17:05
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping artificial grass of Son Ha Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
21/03/2025 10:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà has posted the request Shopping artificial grass of Son Ha Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2025 09:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Sơn Hà is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.