Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,526,734,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,524,434,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,526,734,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,524,434,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment and supplies for Tân Chi Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi.
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 08:52
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi has posted the request Purchasing equipment and supplies for Tân Chi Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 08:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Supply food, food, raw materials for the kitchen of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ KINH DOANH PHÚ THÁI
06/11/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Milk supply of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BÍCH TIẾN
06/11/2025 08:12
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Supply bread of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi.
- Winning bidder: SEN VANG B2B SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/11/2025 08:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi has posted the request Providing food, ingredients for the kitchen, providing milk and providing bread for Tan Chi Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi with 3 bidding package.
04/11/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Buying TVs, cases, keyboards, and computer mice in 2024 by Tan Chi Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi.
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02/11/2024 21:48
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi has posted the request Buy TVs, cases, keyboards and computer mice in 2024 from Tan Chi Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2019 of Tan Chi Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC BẮC NINH
25/07/2019 11:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment in 2019 of Tan Chi Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2019 10:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi announced the results of the bid package Buying TVs, cases, keyboards, and computer mice in 2024 by Tan Chi Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02/11/2024 21:48
Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi publishes the plan Buy TVs, cases, keyboards and computer mice in 2024 from Tan Chi Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2024 11:11
Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2019 of Tan Chi Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC BẮC NINH
25/07/2019 11:46
Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment in 2019 of Tan Chi Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2019 10:27
Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching materials and equipment in 2015 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/04/2015 08:38
Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching materials and equipment in 2014 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/07/2014 09:27
Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching materials and equipment in 2013 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/11/2013 08:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment and supplies for Tân Chi Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi.
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 08:52
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi has posted the request Purchasing equipment and supplies for Tân Chi Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 08:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Supply food, food, raw materials for the kitchen of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ KINH DOANH PHÚ THÁI
06/11/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Milk supply of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BÍCH TIẾN
06/11/2025 08:12
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Supply bread of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi.
- Winning bidder: SEN VANG B2B SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/11/2025 08:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi has posted the request Providing food, ingredients for the kitchen, providing milk and providing bread for Tan Chi Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi with 3 bidding package.
04/11/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Buying TVs, cases, keyboards, and computer mice in 2024 by Tan Chi Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi.
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02/11/2024 21:48
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi has posted the request Buy TVs, cases, keyboards and computer mice in 2024 from Tan Chi Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment in 2019 of Tan Chi Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC BẮC NINH
25/07/2019 11:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment in 2019 of Tan Chi Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2019 10:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Chi is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.