Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,070,010,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,061,415,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,070,010,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,061,415,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.42%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân has posted the request Purchasing equipment for Tan Dan Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân with 1 bidding package.
27/04/2026 08:12
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG SƠN
04/11/2025 13:38
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân has posted the request Renovating and repairing the boundary wall and fairy garden of Tan Dan Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân with 3 bidding package.
04/11/2025 13:31
Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the boundary wall and fairy garden of Tan Dan Kindergarten.
04/11/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân.
- Winning bidder: DAT PHONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/04/2025 15:42
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân with the form Competitive Offer.
27/03/2025 10:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing and maintaining Tan Dan Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân with 5 bidding package.
25/03/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment of Tan Dan Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT KHOÁI CHÂU
24/03/2025 13:48
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân has posted the request Shopping equipment of Tan Dan Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 12:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: DAT PHONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/04/2025 15:42
Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
03/04/2025 16:29
Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
27/03/2025 10:24
Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing and maintaining Tan Dan Kindergarten with 5 bidding package .
25/03/2025 15:41
Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment of Tan Dan Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT KHOÁI CHÂU
24/03/2025 13:48
Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân publishes the plan Shopping equipment of Tan Dan Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 12:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân has posted the request Purchasing equipment for Tan Dan Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân with 1 bidding package.
27/04/2026 08:12
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG SƠN
04/11/2025 13:38
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân has posted the request Renovating and repairing the boundary wall and fairy garden of Tan Dan Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân with 3 bidding package.
04/11/2025 13:31
Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the boundary wall and fairy garden of Tan Dan Kindergarten.
04/11/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân.
- Winning bidder: DAT PHONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/04/2025 15:42
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân with the form Competitive Offer.
27/03/2025 10:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing and maintaining Tan Dan Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân with 5 bidding package.
25/03/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment of Tan Dan Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT KHOÁI CHÂU
24/03/2025 13:48
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân has posted the request Shopping equipment of Tan Dan Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 12:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Tân Dân is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.