Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Thái Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,375,458,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,374,488,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Thái Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,375,458,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,374,488,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consulting of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN THỊNH
29/06/2026 18:08
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction construction of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn.
- Winning bidder: THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 18:05
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages of the project: Upgrading, renovating and repairing items of Thai Son Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn with 3 bidding package.
29/06/2026 18:03
Trường mầm non Thái Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading, renovating and repairing Thai Son Kindergarten items.
29/06/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Procurement of supplies, toys and teaching equipment of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HOÀNG THỊ LOAN
04/06/2026 18:28
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of tables, shelves, stainless steel shelves and blanket and mat cabinets of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đàm Xuân Phúc
04/06/2026 18:25
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of kitchen equipment and utensils of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Hoàng Hồng Hà
04/06/2026 18:17
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of electronic equipment and technology of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn.
- Winning bidder: TOAN THANG SERVICE TRADING AND PRODUCE COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2026 18:13
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment for Thai Son Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn with 4 bidding package.
28/05/2026 17:07
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on management of construction investment projects of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Dương Thanh
04/05/2026 21:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Thái Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Making a theater corrugated iron roof, adding a chicken wing roof on both sides of the multi -purpose house and repairing the school ground .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MAI VĂN QUANG
12/06/2025 10:35
Trường mầm non Thái Sơn publishes the plan Making corrugated iron roofs, adding chicken wings on both sides of the multi -purpose house and repairing the school yard with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 10:13
Trường mầm non Thái Sơn announced the results of the bid package Shopping, installing the audio set of speakers to serve the general activities of the school .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG PHƯƠNG MAI DIÊM ĐIỀN
05/06/2025 16:44
Trường mầm non Thái Sơn publishes the plan Shopping, installing the audio set of speakers to serve the general activities of the school with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 16:11
Trường mầm non Thái Sơn announced the results of the bid package Supply and install air conditioning for shared rooms under the cost estimates for installing air conditioners for shared rooms .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG PHƯƠNG MAI DIÊM ĐIỀN
27/03/2025 16:28
Trường mầm non Thái Sơn publishes the plan : Supply and install air conditioning for shared rooms under the cost estimates of the air conditioner installation for shared rooms with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2025 16:15
Trường mầm non Thái Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Ngoc Hung Joint Stock Company
06/11/2024 16:19
Trường mầm non Thái Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
31/10/2024 15:21
Trường mầm non Thái Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
26/10/2024 15:56
Trường mầm non Thái Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KỶ NGUYÊN
25/10/2024 23:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consulting of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN THỊNH
29/06/2026 18:08
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction construction of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn.
- Winning bidder: THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 18:05
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages of the project: Upgrading, renovating and repairing items of Thai Son Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn with 3 bidding package.
29/06/2026 18:03
Trường mầm non Thái Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading, renovating and repairing Thai Son Kindergarten items.
29/06/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Procurement of supplies, toys and teaching equipment of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HOÀNG THỊ LOAN
04/06/2026 18:28
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of tables, shelves, stainless steel shelves and blanket and mat cabinets of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đàm Xuân Phúc
04/06/2026 18:25
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of kitchen equipment and utensils of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Hoàng Hồng Hà
04/06/2026 18:17
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of electronic equipment and technology of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn.
- Winning bidder: TOAN THANG SERVICE TRADING AND PRODUCE COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2026 18:13
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment for Thai Son Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn with 4 bidding package.
28/05/2026 17:07
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on management of construction investment projects of the investor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Dương Thanh
04/05/2026 21:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Thái Sơn is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.