Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,907,123,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,787,446,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,907,123,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,787,446,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.44%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Eliminate and prevent each other at Thang Long Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Foodtech-CN Hà Nội
19/05/2026 09:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing oil leaks at Thang Long Kindergarten Substation (MBA 400kVA 2280.4kV) of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây lắp và Sửa chữa thiết bị điện
19/05/2026 08:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG has posted the results of the bidding package The cost of buying pure water for students at Thang Long Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG.
- Winning bidder: CLARA INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/09/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG has posted the results of the bidding package The cost of buying cooking materials for semi-boarding students at Thang Long Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG.
- Winning bidder: BLUE SCHOOL INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/09/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG has posted the request Providing semi-boarding and drinking materials for students at Thang Long Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG with 2 bidding package.
22/09/2025 10:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment for teaching and learning of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Trịnh Thị Hương
13/12/2023 18:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG.
- Winning bidder: AN BINH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2023 17:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG has posted the request Repairing facilities, purchasing equipment to serve teaching and learning at Thang Long Kindergarten, Thanh Xuan district of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG with 5 bidding package.
13/12/2023 17:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing industrial cleaning services at Thang Long Kindergarten, Thanh Xuan District of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TÂM AN
02/02/2021 15:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG has posted the request Providing school administration services at Thang Long Kindergarten, Thanh Xuan District of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG with 1 bidding package.
08/01/2021 19:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of equipment for teaching and learning .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Trịnh Thị Hương
13/12/2023 18:05
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: AN BINH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2023 17:41
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG publishes the plan Repairing facilities, purchasing equipment to serve teaching and learning at Thang Long Kindergarten, Thanh Xuan district with 5 bidding package .
13/12/2023 17:35
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Providing industrial cleaning services at Thang Long Kindergarten, Thanh Xuan District .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TÂM AN
02/02/2021 15:23
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG publishes the plan Providing school administration services at Thang Long Kindergarten, Thanh Xuan District with 1 bidding package .
08/01/2021 19:24
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Providing industrial cleaning services at Thang Long Kindergarten, Thanh Xuan District .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TÂM AN
14/07/2020 16:03
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG publishes the plan Providing school administration services at Thang Long Kindergarten, Thanh Xuan District with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2020 17:34
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG publishes Tender Notice Invest in purchasing equipment for teaching and learning for the new class of Thang Long Kindergarten in 2013 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/11/2013 16:24
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG publishes Tender Notice Procurement of fire protection equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
01/12/2011 11:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Eliminate and prevent each other at Thang Long Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Foodtech-CN Hà Nội
19/05/2026 09:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing oil leaks at Thang Long Kindergarten Substation (MBA 400kVA 2280.4kV) of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây lắp và Sửa chữa thiết bị điện
19/05/2026 08:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG has posted the results of the bidding package The cost of buying pure water for students at Thang Long Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG.
- Winning bidder: CLARA INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/09/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG has posted the results of the bidding package The cost of buying cooking materials for semi-boarding students at Thang Long Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG.
- Winning bidder: BLUE SCHOOL INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/09/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG has posted the request Providing semi-boarding and drinking materials for students at Thang Long Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG with 2 bidding package.
22/09/2025 10:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment for teaching and learning of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Trịnh Thị Hương
13/12/2023 18:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG.
- Winning bidder: AN BINH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2023 17:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG has posted the request Repairing facilities, purchasing equipment to serve teaching and learning at Thang Long Kindergarten, Thanh Xuan district of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG with 5 bidding package.
13/12/2023 17:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing industrial cleaning services at Thang Long Kindergarten, Thanh Xuan District of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TÂM AN
02/02/2021 15:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG has posted the request Providing school administration services at Thang Long Kindergarten, Thanh Xuan District of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG with 1 bidding package.
08/01/2021 19:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THĂNG LONG is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.