Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Thanh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 875,639,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 862,212,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Thanh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 875,639,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 862,212,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.53%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping blinds, tablecloths for teaching and learning in the school year 2024-2025 of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Phạm Thị Yến
05/06/2025 16:59
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình has posted the request Buy roll blinds, tablecloths for teaching and learning in the school year 2024 - 2025 of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 21:27
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for equipment, toys in 2025 of
Thanh Binh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ VÀ BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP THU THẢO
09/05/2025 17:04
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình has posted the request Project contractor selection plan, shopping estimation: Shopping equipment, toys 2025 of Thanh Binh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình with 1 bidding package.
02/05/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and renovating the "Development Amusement Park" of Thanh Binh Kindergarten, Dien Bien Phu City of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÀ YẾN TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
05/12/2024 15:27
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình has posted the request Approve the design, construction estimate and plan for selecting construction contractors for the project: Repair and renovation of "Development Sports Play Area" Thanh Binh Kindergarten, Dien Bien Phu City of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2024 16:04
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình has posted the request Purchasing equipment and toys in 2024 of Thanh Binh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình with 1 bidding package.
24/11/2024 10:31
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment and toys in 2024 of Thanh Binh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG ĐẠI DƯƠNG
26/10/2024 09:47
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình has posted the request Purchasing equipment and toys in 2024 of Thanh Binh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình with 1 bidding package.
22/10/2024 17:00
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading the Kidmart room of Thanh Binh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tin học bách khoa
27/09/2024 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Thanh Bình announced the results of the bid package Shopping blinds, tablecloths for teaching and learning in the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: Phạm Thị Yến
05/06/2025 16:59
Trường mầm non Thanh Bình publishes the plan Buy roll blinds, tablecloths for teaching and learning in the school year 2024 - 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 21:27
Trường mầm non Thanh Bình announced the results of the bid package Shopping for equipment, toys in 2025 of
Thanh Binh Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ VÀ BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP THU THẢO
09/05/2025 17:04
Trường mầm non Thanh Bình publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan, shopping estimation: Shopping equipment, toys 2025 of Thanh Binh Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
02/05/2025 11:00
Trường mầm non Thanh Bình announced the results of the bid package Repairing and renovating the "Development Amusement Park" of Thanh Binh Kindergarten, Dien Bien Phu City .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÀ YẾN TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
05/12/2024 15:27
Trường mầm non Thanh Bình publishes the plan Approve the design, construction estimate and plan for selecting construction contractors for the project: Repair and renovation of "Development Sports Play Area" Thanh Binh Kindergarten, Dien Bien Phu City with 1 bidding package .
02/12/2024 16:04
Trường mầm non Thanh Bình publishes the plan Purchasing equipment and toys in 2024 of Thanh Binh Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
24/11/2024 10:31
Trường mầm non Thanh Bình announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment and toys in 2024 of Thanh Binh Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG ĐẠI DƯƠNG
26/10/2024 09:47
Trường mầm non Thanh Bình publishes the plan Purchasing equipment and toys in 2024 of Thanh Binh Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
22/10/2024 17:00
Trường mầm non Thanh Bình announced the results of the bid package Upgrading the Kidmart room of Thanh Binh Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tin học bách khoa
27/09/2024 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping blinds, tablecloths for teaching and learning in the school year 2024-2025 of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Phạm Thị Yến
05/06/2025 16:59
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình has posted the request Buy roll blinds, tablecloths for teaching and learning in the school year 2024 - 2025 of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 21:27
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for equipment, toys in 2025 of
Thanh Binh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ VÀ BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP THU THẢO
09/05/2025 17:04
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình has posted the request Project contractor selection plan, shopping estimation: Shopping equipment, toys 2025 of Thanh Binh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình with 1 bidding package.
02/05/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and renovating the "Development Amusement Park" of Thanh Binh Kindergarten, Dien Bien Phu City of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÀ YẾN TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
05/12/2024 15:27
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình has posted the request Approve the design, construction estimate and plan for selecting construction contractors for the project: Repair and renovation of "Development Sports Play Area" Thanh Binh Kindergarten, Dien Bien Phu City of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2024 16:04
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình has posted the request Purchasing equipment and toys in 2024 of Thanh Binh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình with 1 bidding package.
24/11/2024 10:31
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment and toys in 2024 of Thanh Binh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG ĐẠI DƯƠNG
26/10/2024 09:47
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình has posted the request Purchasing equipment and toys in 2024 of Thanh Binh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình with 1 bidding package.
22/10/2024 17:00
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading the Kidmart room of Thanh Binh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tin học bách khoa
27/09/2024 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Thanh Bình is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.