Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Thanh Đa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,968,708,468 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,931,512,668 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Thanh Đa as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,968,708,468 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,931,512,668 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.94%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa has posted the request Providing food, ingredients, and fuel inputs to organize boarding meals for students at Thanh Da Kindergarten in the summer of 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa with 4 bidding package.
11/06/2026 22:36
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Provide fresh food, vegetables, tubers, fruits, spices, dry food of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa.
- Winning bidder: THUY HUU NGUYEN FOODS AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
13/09/2025 13:57
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Provide milk powder of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa.
13/09/2025 13:56
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Supply fuel for student kitchen of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa.
13/09/2025 13:56
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Supply fresh milk and yogurt of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần chế biến sữa Ba Vì
13/09/2025 13:56
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Provide drinking water for students of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa.
- Winning bidder: TUAN CUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/09/2025 13:55
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa has posted the request Provide food, raw materials, fuel input to organize boarding meals for students of Thanh Da Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa with 5 bidding package.
11/09/2025 22:42
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Shopping for food to serve cooking for boarding students in the 2024 - 2025 school year of Thanh Da Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa.
- Winning bidder: NGÔ VĂN PHƯƠNG
18/12/2024 16:30
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Shopping for food to serve cooking for boarding students in the 2024 - 2025 school year of Thanh Da Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa with the form Competitive Offer.
27/11/2024 14:59
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of NTQLCNT results of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN RỒNG XANH
22/11/2024 12:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Thanh Đa announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Shopping for food to serve cooking for boarding students in the 2024 - 2025 school year of Thanh Da Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỖ HỮU HUÂN, NGÔ VĂN PHƯƠNG
18/12/2024 16:30
Trường mầm non Thanh Đa announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Shopping for food to serve cooking for boarding students in the 2024 - 2025 school year of Thanh Da Kindergarten with 2 participating contractors .
04/12/2024 15:05
Trường mầm non Thanh Đa publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Shopping for food to serve cooking for boarding students in the 2024 - 2025 school year of Thanh Da Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
27/11/2024 14:59
Trường mầm non Thanh Đa announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of NTQLCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN RỒNG XANH
22/11/2024 12:12
Trường mầm non Thanh Đa announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consultancy on setting up E-HSMT and evaluating E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: VMK CONSULTING SERVICES TRADING LIMITED COMPANY
22/11/2024 12:10
Trường mầm non Thanh Đa publishes the plan Procurement of food for cooking for boarding students in the 2024 - 2025 school year of Thanh Da Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
22/11/2024 12:09
Trường mầm non Thanh Đa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for Thanh Da Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: XUAN PHU TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2022 09:17
Trường mầm non Thanh Đa announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for Thanh Da Kindergarten with 3 participating contractors .
21/11/2022 14:01
Trường mầm non Thanh Đa publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Thanh Da Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
14/11/2022 14:30
Trường mầm non Thanh Đa publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for Thanh Da Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
09/11/2022 11:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa has posted the request Providing food, ingredients, and fuel inputs to organize boarding meals for students at Thanh Da Kindergarten in the summer of 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa with 4 bidding package.
11/06/2026 22:36
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Provide fresh food, vegetables, tubers, fruits, spices, dry food of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa.
- Winning bidder: THUY HUU NGUYEN FOODS AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
13/09/2025 13:57
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Provide milk powder of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa.
13/09/2025 13:56
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Supply fuel for student kitchen of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa.
13/09/2025 13:56
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Supply fresh milk and yogurt of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần chế biến sữa Ba Vì
13/09/2025 13:56
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Provide drinking water for students of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa.
- Winning bidder: TUAN CUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/09/2025 13:55
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa has posted the request Provide food, raw materials, fuel input to organize boarding meals for students of Thanh Da Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa with 5 bidding package.
11/09/2025 22:42
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Shopping for food to serve cooking for boarding students in the 2024 - 2025 school year of Thanh Da Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa.
- Winning bidder: NGÔ VĂN PHƯƠNG
18/12/2024 16:30
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Shopping for food to serve cooking for boarding students in the 2024 - 2025 school year of Thanh Da Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa with the form Competitive Offer.
27/11/2024 14:59
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of NTQLCNT results of the investor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN RỒNG XANH
22/11/2024 12:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Thanh Đa is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.